lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
КАДЕТКИЊЕ/1. степен
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ЖКК Рас1111073138834322
2.ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2139494249245022
3.ЖКК Гирл Баскет1110175846729121
4.ЖКК Арт Баскет 2129370151019121
5.ЖКК Беко128473051321720
6.ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 211745384637518
7.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)1257609625-1617
8.ЖКК Раднички (О)1257527669-14217
9.ЖКК Младост1138518678-16014
10.ЖКК Нови Београд 712210412787-37514
11.ЖКК Рас 212210426805-37914
12.ЖКК Флеш13013421916-49513
51661 ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2 : ЖКК Рас 2 116 : 7
21.10.2017
15:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
51662 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Арт Баскет 2 36 : 67
23.10.2017
20:55
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51663 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 43 : 29
21.10.2017
19:00
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51664 ЖКК Раднички (О) : ЖКК Беко 26 : 67
26.10.2017
20:45
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51665 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 2 : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 29 : 68
21.10.2017
12:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51666 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Младост 34 : 42
22.10.2017
13:45
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51667 ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2 : ЖКК Флеш 92 : 21
29.10.2017
18:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
51668 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 77 : 19
28.10.2017
14:00
Сава Шумановић (Алтина) ( Добановачки пут 107)
51669 ЖКК Беко : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 2 53 : 44
29.10.2017
12:30
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
51670 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Раднички (О) 54 : 44
29.10.2017
17:15
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
51671 ЖКК Арт Баскет 2 : ЖКК Рас 61 : 65
29.10.2017
13:15
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
51672 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Младост 56 : 52
29.10.2017
15:30
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51673 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Рас 2 36 : 82
12.11.2017
15:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51674 ЖКК Рас : ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2 53 : 46
14.11.2017
21:40
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51675 ЖКК Раднички (О) : ЖКК Арт Баскет 2 37 : 59
11.11.2017
13:15
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
51676 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 2 : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 52 : 34
11.11.2017
12:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51677 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Беко 41 : 78
11.11.2017
15:30
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51678 ЖКК Младост : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 44 : 74
08.11.2017
21:20
Раде Кончар (Земун) ( Златиборска 44)
51679 ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2 : ЖКК Раднички (О) 86 : 36
19.11.2017
17:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
51680 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Рас 17 : 73
18.11.2017
13:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
51681 ЖКК Беко : ЖКК Младост 76 : 43
19.11.2017
19:40
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
51682 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 57 : 30
18.11.2017
15:30
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
51683 ЖКК Арт Баскет 2 : ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 2 47 : 44
18.11.2017
12:45
Лаза Костић ( Милентија Поповића 72)
51684 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 20 : 83
18.11.2017
18:35
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51685 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Рас 2 73 : 14
25.11.2017
19:15
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51686 ЖКК Раднички (О) : ЖКК Флеш 55 : 22
25.11.2017
18:50
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
51687 ЖКК Радивој Кораћ 2 : ККЖ Црвена Звезда 2 58 : 44
25.11.2017
12:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
51688 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Арт Баскет 2 25 : 65
25.11.2017
15:30
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
51689 ЖКК Младост : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 36 : 60
24.11.2017
21:20
Раде Кончар (Земун) ( Златиборска 44)
51690 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Беко 82 : 62
27.11.2017
20:30
Сава Шумановић (Алтина) ( Добановачки пут 107)