lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига/Група 5
1.КК Ас Баскет 614122676:43226
2.КК Беко 214113656:42325
3.КК Победник 0111495555:47723
4.КК Баново Брдо1486584:54222
5.КК Рас 81459515:58619
6.КК Церак 414410454:55718
7.КК ИБЦ 214410371:65018
8.КК Борча 14311420:56417
56033 КК Баново Брдо : КК Рас 8 55 : 50
14.01.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56034 КК Беко 2 : КК Победник 011 35 : 36
14.01.2018
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56035 КК Церак 4 : КК ИБЦ 2 49 : 20
14.01.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56036 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Борча 40 : 30
13.01.2018
18:15
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56037 КК Рас 8 : КК Борча 57 : 28
21.01.2018
14:10
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56038 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Ас Баскет 6 10 : 63
20.01.2018
12:10
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56039 КК Победник 011 : КК Церак 4 51 : 24
20.01.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56040 КК Баново Брдо : КК Беко 2 39 : 45
21.01.2018
15:10
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56041 КК Беко 2 : КК Рас 8 68 : 31
28.01.2018
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56042 КК Церак 4 : КК Баново Брдо 31 : 49
28.01.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56043 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Победник 011 36 : 19
27.01.2018
18:15
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56044 КК Борча : КК ИБЦ 2 44 : 17
28.01.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56045 КК Рас 8 : КК ИБЦ 2 37 : 51
18.02.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56046 КК Победник 011 : КК Борча 45 : 21
17.02.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56047 КК Баново Брдо : КК Ас Баскет 6 45 : 56
18.02.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56048 КК Беко 2 : КК Церак 4 47 : 22
18.02.2018
18:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56049 КК Церак 4 : КК Рас 8 29 : 27
25.02.2018
14:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56050 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Беко 2 39 : 40
25.02.2018
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56051 КК Борча : КК Баново Брдо 30 : 51
25.02.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56052 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Победник 011 41 : 39
24.02.2018
12:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56053 КК Рас 8 : КК Победник 011 47 : 38
04.03.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56054 КК Баново Брдо : КК ИБЦ 2 49 : 23
04.03.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56055 КК Беко 2 : КК Борча 48 : 27
04.03.2018
12:50
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56056 КК Церак 4 : КК Ас Баскет 6 27 : 45
06.03.2018
21:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56057 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Рас 8 37 : 32
11.03.2018
18:00
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56058 КК Борча : КК Церак 4 30 : 23
11.03.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56059 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Беко 2 12 : 52
10.03.2018
16:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56060 КК Победник 011 : КК Баново Брдо 36 : 31
10.03.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56061 КК Рас 8 : КК Баново Брдо 42 : 40
18.03.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56062 КК Победник 011 : КК Беко 2 36 : 34
17.03.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56063 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Церак 4 18 : 41
18.03.2018
13:40
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56064 КК Борча : КК Ас Баскет 6 24 : 46
18.03.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56065 КК Борча : КК Рас 8 40 : 28
25.03.2018
11:00
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56066 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК ИБЦ 2 64 : 23
24.03.2018
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56067 КК Церак 4 : КК Победник 011 37 : 47
25.03.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56068 КК Беко 2 : КК Баново Брдо 67 : 24
24.03.2018
19:20
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56069 КК Рас 8 : КК Беко 2 39 : 35
01.04.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56070 КК Баново Брдо : КК Церак 4 48 : 37
11.04.2018
19:50
Јосиф Панчић ( Пожешка 52)
56071 КК Победник 011 : КК Ас Баскет 6 41 : 49
23.04.2018
18:10
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
56072 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Борча 36 : 31
31.03.2018
15:50
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56073 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Рас 8 43 : 34
15.04.2018
13:40
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56074 КК Борча : КК Победник 011 38 : 52
15.04.2018
10:45
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56075 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Баново Брдо 54 : 26
15.04.2018
18:10
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56076 КК Церак 4 : КК Беко 2 32 : 46
15.04.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56077 КК Рас 8 : КК Церак 4 39 : 28
22.04.2018
14:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56078 КК Беко 2 : КК Ас Баскет 6 47 : 36
22.04.2018
11:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56079 КК Баново Брдо : КК Борча 42 : 19
22.04.2018
12:20
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)
56080 КК Победник 011 : КК ИБЦ 2 54 : 21
22.04.2018
10:10
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
56081 КК Победник 011 : КК Рас 8 40 : 21
28.04.2018
10:10
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
56082 КК ИБЦ 2 : КК Баново Брдо 31 : 43
28.04.2018
12:10
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
56083 КК Борча : КК Беко 2 25 : 42
29.04.2018
10:45
Стеван Сремац ( Трг ослобођења 3)
56084 КК Ас Баскет 6 : КК Церак 4 57 : 37
29.04.2018
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
56085 КК Рас 8 : КК Ас Баскет 6 31 : 54
05.05.2018
14:10
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
56086 КК Церак 4 : КК Борча 37 : 33
06.05.2018
13:10
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
56087 КК Беко 2 : КК ИБЦ 2 50 : 25
06.05.2018
18:15
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
56088 КК Баново Брдо : КК Победник 011 42 : 21
05.05.2018
14:15
Филип Кљајић - Фића ( Гогољева 40)