lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Центар
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Рас242312061154251947
2.КК Борча242132016168533145
3.КК ЛА Баскет241771761165710441
4.КК Нови Београд 7241681749164410540
5.КК Вива241591770166310739
6.КК Церак241311165215787437
7.КК Еко Спорт24121215731579-636
8.ШКК Звездара 22491515371695-15833
9.КК Баск2471716121826-21431
10.КК Ас Баскет2461814131608-19530
11.КК Витез БГД 0112461816991881-18230
12.КК Умка 20092451915341775-24129
13.КК Звезда (-1)2461817341978-24429
40127 КК Умка 2009 : КК Еко Спорт 73 : 60
(22:11, 20:13, 15:14, 16:22)
28.12.2015
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Дарко Димитријевић, Душан Станковић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
40128 КК Борча : ШКК Звездара 2 77 : 53
(27:8, 14:16, 16:11, 20:18)
04.10.2015
21:15
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Стеван Зековић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
40129 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Витез БГД 011 94 : 72
(23:17, 27:23, 22:20, 22:12)
07.10.2015
21:20
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
Зоран Милошевић, Милош Попић, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
40130 КК Вива : КК Баск 77 : 67
(19:11, 23:17, 21:14, 14:25)
04.10.2015
20:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Лукић, Огњен Дабић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
40132 КК Церак : КК ЛА Баскет 70 : 86
(14:25, 20:23, 16:23, 20:15)
04.10.2015
18:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Дамјан Ратковић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
40133 КК Рас : КК Ас Баскет 95 : 56
(31:22, 23:15, 18:11, 23:8)
06.10.2015
21:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Урош Домазет, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
КК Звезда - слободна екипа
40134 КК Умка 2009 : КК Борча 61 : 83
(18:27, 11:28, 12:12, 20:16)
11.10.2015
20:10
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
Урош Домазет, Милош Опачић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
40135 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Рас 70 : 61
(20:9, 16:16, 12:14, 22:22)
10.10.2015
18:00
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
Дарко Димитријевић, Немања Илић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
40136 КК Звезда : КК Церак 75 : 74
(15:24, 13:15, 23:4, 14:22, 10:9)
11.10.2015
14:50
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
Марко Тадић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
40138 КК Витез БГД 011 : КК Вива 65 : 73
(21:24, 11:18, 15:13, 18:18)
11.10.2015
18:00
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
Никола Ђокић, Данило Петковић, Делегат: Милорад Поповић
40139 ШКК Звездара 2 : КК Нови Београд 7 65 : 66
(16:13, 14:18, 19:18, 16:17)
11.10.2015
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Марко Пауновић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
40140 КК Еко Спорт : КК Ас Баскет 82 : 53
(25:19, 17:8, 29:15, 11:11)
16.10.2015
21:10
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Данко Гојковић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
КК Баск - слободна екипа
40141 КК Борча : КК Еко Спорт 95 : 57
(29:8, 17:14, 29:19, 20:16)
18.10.2015
20:10
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Зоран Милошевић, Данило Петковић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
40142 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Умка 2009 75 : 45
(17:15, 23:6, 18:14, 17:10)
18.10.2015
15:30
Хала спортова Ранко Жеравица (Н.Бгд) ( Париске Комуне 16)
Данко Гојковић, Огњен Дабић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
40143 КК Вива : ШКК Звездара 2 73 : 67
(14:24, 19:15, 22:14, 18:14)
18.10.2015
14:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Михајло Гаврилоски, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
40145 КК Церак : КК Баск 67 : 62
(16:18, 15:16, 13:16, 23:12)
18.10.2015
18:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Стеван Зековић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
40146 КК Рас : КК Звезда 119 : 67
(28:12, 29:20, 23:16, 39:19)
17.10.2015
16:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Дамјан Ратковић, Милош Попић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
40147 КК Ас Баскет : КК ЛА Баскет 69 : 79
(16:22, 16:20, 23:24, 14:13)
19.10.2015
21:20
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
Душан Станковић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
КК Витез БГД 011 - слободна екипа
40148 КК Умка 2009 : КК Вива 67 : 81
(13:23, 14:22, 18:18, 22:18)
25.10.2015
20:10
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
Марко Тадић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
40149 КК Борча : КК Нови Београд 7 79 : 78
(21:23, 14:11, 19:19, 25:25)
24.10.2015
19:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Дарко Димитријевић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Милорад Поповић
40150 КК Звезда : КК Ас Баскет 97 : 83
(26:15, 22:14, 17:25, 32:29)
25.10.2015
14:50
Филозофски факултет ( Чика Љубина 20)
Милош Опачић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
40151 КК Баск : КК Рас 58 : 78
(7:17, 10:18, 18:27, 23:16)
25.10.2015
11:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Никола Ђокић, Душан Станковић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
40152 КК Витез БГД 011 : КК Церак 67 : 80
(23:17, 11:18, 20:27, 13:18)
25.10.2015
14:15
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
Урош Домазет, Немања Илић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
40154 КК Еко Спорт : КК ЛА Баскет 86 : 78
(21:19, 13:26, 26:16, 26:17)
23.10.2015
21:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милош Лукић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
ШКК Звездара 2 - слободна екипа
40155 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Еко Спорт 68 : 83
(11:21, 17:24, 15:17, 25:21)
01.11.2015
20:00
Хала спортова Ранко Жеравица (Н.Бгд) ( Париске Комуне 16)
Милош Лукић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
40156 КК Вива : КК Борча 64 : 75
(18:23, 18:20, 16:18, 12:14)
31.10.2015
21:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Дарко Димитријевић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Миодраг Алексић
40158 КК Церак : ШКК Звездара 2 73 : 63
(15:13, 18:21, 23:14, 17:15)
01.11.2015
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Данко Гојковић, Милош Попић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
40159 КК Рас : КК Витез БГД 011 100 : 86
(23:17, 22:25, 24:26, 31:18)
03.11.2015
21:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Марко Перовић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
40160 КК Ас Баскет : КК Баск 73 : 67
(7:6, 26:25, 19:12, 21:24)
02.11.2015
21:20
Кнегиња Милица ( Јурија Гагарина 78)
Зоран Милошевић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
40161 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Звезда 78 : 66
(22:17, 17:12, 21:15, 18:22)
31.10.2015
18:15
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
Данило Петковић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
КК Умка 2009 - слободна екипа