lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/1. степен 2. екипе/Група 3
1.КК Земун Фитофармација 2880371:23016
2.КК Рас 4853350:27913
3.КК Див Баскет 2853311:26313
4.КК Визура 2826241:31310
5.БКК Раднички 2808214:4028
51014 КК Земун Фитофармација 2 : БКК Раднички 2 76 : 23
14.10.2017
10:40
Сутјеска ( Задругарска 1)
51015 КК Визура 2 : КК Рас 4 31 : 55
15.10.2017
11:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
КК Див Баскет 2 - слободна екипа
51016 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Земун Фитофармација 2 35 : 47
22.10.2017
14:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
51017 БКК Раднички 2 : КК Визура 2 30 : 44
22.10.2017
13:15
Јован Миодраговић ( Војводе Драгомира 1)
КК Рас 4 - слободна екипа
51020 КК Визура 2 : КК Див Баскет 2 23 : 38
28.10.2017
15:10
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
51021 КК Рас 4 : БКК Раднички 2 49 : 20
28.10.2017
12:15
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
КК Земун Фитофармација 2 - слободна екипа
51022 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Рас 4 43 : 28
05.11.2017
17:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
51023 КК Земун Фитофармација 2 : КК Визура 2 44 : 18
05.11.2017
13:20
Сутјеска ( Задругарска 1)
БКК Раднички 2 - слободна екипа
51026 КК Рас 4 : КК Земун Фитофармација 2 52 : 56
18.11.2017
15:20
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51027 БКК Раднички 2 : КК Див Баскет 2 30 : 42
19.11.2017
16:10
Синиша Николајевић ( Тимочка 24)
КК Визура 2 - слободна екипа
51028 КК Рас 4 : КК Визура 2 49 : 31
26.11.2017
15:30
Бранко Ћопић ( Партизанска 73)
51029 БКК Раднички 2 : КК Земун Фитофармација 2 23 : 42
26.11.2017
12:10
Синиша Николајевић ( Тимочка 24)
КК Див Баскет 2 - слободна екипа
51031 КК Земун Фитофармација 2 : КК Див Баскет 2 39 : 31
03.12.2017
13:20
Сутјеска ( Задругарска 1)
51032 КК Визура 2 : БКК Раднички 2 42 : 27
03.12.2017
10:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
КК Рас 4 - слободна екипа
51034 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Визура 2 35 : 26
09.12.2017
21:15
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51035 БКК Раднички 2 : КК Рас 4 38 : 48
17.12.2017
12:10
Синиша Николајевић ( Тимочка 24)
КК Земун Фитофармација 2 - слободна екипа
51037 КК Визура 2 : КК Земун Фитофармација 2 26 : 35
16.12.2017
15:15
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
51038 КК Рас 4 : КК Див Баскет 2 47 : 28
16.12.2017
13:30
13. Гимназија ( Љешка 47)
БКК Раднички 2 - слободна екипа
51040 КК Див Баскет 2 : БКК Раднички 2 59 : 23
24.12.2017
15:45
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
51041 КК Земун Фитофармација 2 : КК Рас 4 32 : 22
23.12.2017
10:20
Сутјеска ( Задругарска 1)
КК Визура 2 - слободна екипа