lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
КАДЕТИ/Квалитетна лига
1.ШКК Звездара431296:2567
2.КК Динамик БГ330234:1416
3.КК Слодес321178:1905
4.КК Сава321240:1645
5.КК Беко321225:1975
6.КК Беовук 72321187:1925
7.КК Житко Баскет220197:1764
8.КК Жарково312245:2114
9.КК Церак 312183:2024
10.БКК Раднички404175:3404
11.КК ИБЦ303183:2113
12.КК Баск202103:1662
58233 КК Житко Баскет : КК Баск
15.11.2018
19:20
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Немања Радовић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
58234 КК Беовук 72 : КК Жарково 70 : 63
11.11.2018
15:15
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Душан Марчетић, Немања Видаковић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
58235 КК ИБЦ : ШКК Звездара 56 : 72
10.11.2018
14:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Никола Томић
58236 КК Сава : КК Церак 75 : 59
10.11.2018
13:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Филип Младеновић, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
58237 КК Динамик БГ : КК Слодес 65 : 47
08.11.2018
20:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Ковачевић, Петар Крал, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
58238 КК Беко : БКК Раднички 90 : 50
10.11.2018
11:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Немања Влаховић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
58221 КК Жарково : КК Баск 88 : 45
27.10.2018
21:00
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Миодраг Цветковић, Филип Младеновић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
58222 КК Житко Баскет : ШКК Звездара 101 : 82
29.10.2018
14:20
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Немања Радовић, Мирко Весковић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
58223 КК Беовук 72 : КК Церак 65 : 52
28.10.2018
11:15
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Милан Костић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
58224 КК ИБЦ : КК Слодес 65 : 67
27.10.2018
20:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Никола Томић
58225 КК Сава : БКК Раднички 105 : 41
28.10.2018
12:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Александар Савић, Владимир Поповић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
58226 КК Динамик БГ : КК Беко 89 : 57
27.10.2018
16:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Павле Шипка, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Никола Томић
58227 КК Жарково : КК Житко Баскет 94 : 96
03.11.2018
18:20
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Милан Костић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Толић
58228 БКК Раднички : КК Динамик БГ 37 : 80
03.11.2018
14:30
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Владимир Поповић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
58229 КК Слодес : КК Сава 64 : 60
03.11.2018
11:00
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Немања Ковачевић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
58230 КК Церак : КК ИБЦ 72 : 62
04.11.2018
16:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Филип Конатар, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
58231 ШКК Звездара : КК Беовук 72 77 : 52
03.11.2018
15:00
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Видаковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
58232 КК Баск : КК Беко 58 : 78
03.11.2018
15:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Марко Шошкић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
58233 КК Житко Баскет : КК Баск
15.11.2018
19:20
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Немања Радовић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
58234 КК Беовук 72 : КК Жарково 70 : 63
11.11.2018
15:15
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Душан Марчетић, Немања Видаковић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
58235 КК ИБЦ : ШКК Звездара 56 : 72
10.11.2018
14:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Никола Томић
58236 КК Сава : КК Церак 75 : 59
10.11.2018
13:30
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Филип Младеновић, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
58237 КК Динамик БГ : КК Слодес 65 : 47
08.11.2018
20:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Ковачевић, Петар Крал, Делегат: Драгослав Веланац
58238 КК Беко : БКК Раднички 90 : 50
10.11.2018
11:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Немања Влаховић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић