lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ОМЛАДИНЦИ/Регионална лига
1.КК Борац Земун981678:57817
2.КК Борча972736:64416
3.КК Баск862590:55214
4.ОКК Београд844581:59712
5.КК Слодес936610:58412
6.КК Младеновац835541:58311
7.КК Церак927533:61611
8.КК Астра734388:42510
9.КК Еко Спорт716450:5288
55631 КК Астра : КК Церак 49 : 39
15.11.2017
20:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Боривоје Ружић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
55632 КК Баск : КК Еко Спорт 75 : 69
10.11.2017
12:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Саша Крсмановић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
55633 КК Борча : ОКК Београд 86 : 68
11.11.2017
19:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Данило Петковић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
55634 КК Слодес : КК Борац Земун 63 : 65
11.11.2017
11:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Дамир Дујаковић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
КК Младеновац - слободна екипа
55625 КК Младеновац : КК Астра 52 : 64
24.01.2018
21:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Милош Димитријевић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
55626 ОКК Београд : КК Слодес 74 : 69
20.11.2017
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Боривоје Ружић, Дамир Дујаковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
55627 КК Еко Спорт : КК Борча 74 : 98
21.11.2017
18:30
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Слободан Стефановић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Никола Томић
55628 КК Церак : КК Баск 57 : 68
19.11.2017
16:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Душан Марчетић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
КК Борац Земун - слободна екипа
55621 КК Баск : КК Младеновац 72 : 65
22.11.2017
16:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Саша Крсмановић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
55622 КК Борча : КК Церак 94 : 71
25.11.2017
17:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Дамир Дујаковић, Стеван Гуџулић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
55623 КК Слодес : КК Еко Спорт 73 : 48
26.11.2017
12:40
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Марко Перовић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Братислав Димић
55624 КК Борац Земун : ОКК Београд 78 : 64
26.11.2017
12:30
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Данило Петковић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Зоран Ружић
КК Астра - слободна екипа
55615 КК Младеновац : КК Борча 72 : 86
02.12.2017
16:20
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Дамир Дујаковић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
55616 КК Астра : КК Баск 45 : 53
06.12.2017
20:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Данило Петковић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
55617 КК Еко Спорт : КК Борац Земун 65 : 83
05.12.2017
18:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Боривоје Ружић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Зоран Божовић
55618 КК Церак : КК Слодес 59 : 58
02.12.2017
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Милош З. Димитријевић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
ОКК Београд - слободна екипа
55611 КК Борча : КК Астра 89 : 57
09.12.2017
17:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Данило Петковић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
55612 КК Слодес : КК Младеновац 98 : 66
09.12.2017
13:00
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Милош Ђурђић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Никола Томић
55613 КК Борац Земун : КК Церак 74 : 61
09.12.2017
12:30
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Немања Пајић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
55614 ОКК Београд : КК Еко Спорт 68 : 62
11.12.2017
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Боривоје Ружић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Зоран Ружић
КК Баск - слободна екипа
55605 КК Младеновац : КК Борац Земун 66 : 72
20.12.2017
21:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Боривоје Ружић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
55606 КК Астра : КК Слодес 50 : 48
20.12.2017
20:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Милан Костић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
55607 КК Баск : КК Борча 83 : 78
16.12.2017
19:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Немања Пајић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
55608 КК Церак : ОКК Београд 64 : 65
16.12.2017
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Драган Јаковљевић, Дамир Дујаковић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
КК Еко Спорт - слободна екипа
55601 КК Слодес : КК Баск 79 : 73
24.12.2017
11:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Владимир Игњатовић
55602 КК Борац Земун : КК Астра 84 : 66
23.12.2017
10:30
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Милош Димитријевић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
55603 ОКК Београд : КК Младеновац 73 : 74
26.12.2017
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Милан Костић, Дамир Дујаковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
55604 КК Еко Спорт : КК Церак 72 : 64
22.12.2017
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Саша Крсмановић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
КК Борча - слободна екипа
55595 КК Младеновац : КК Еко Спорт 67 : 60
04.02.2018
17:15
Спортски центар (Младеновац) ( Вука Караџића 51)
Стеван Рашинац, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Никола Томић
55596 КК Астра : ОКК Београд
01.01.2018
Милан Костић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
55597 КК Баск : КК Борац Земун 77 : 63
03.02.2018
11:20
Балон Баск ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Марко Шошкић, Дамир Дујаковић, Делегат: Милан Тодоровић
55598 КК Борча : КК Слодес 71 : 65
04.02.2018
16:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
Слободан Павлица, Данило Петковић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
КК Церак - слободна екипа
55591 КК Борац Земун : КК Борча 81 : 59
11.02.2018
12:00
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Боривоје Ружић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
55592 ОКК Београд : КК Баск 96 : 89
13.02.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
55593 КК Еко Спорт : КК Астра
27.02.2018
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Александар Савић, Стеван Гуџулић, Делегат: Владимир Игњатовић
55594 КК Церак : КК Младеновац 58 : 79
10.02.2018
16:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Милош Димитријевић, Огњен Дабић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
КК Слодес - слободна екипа
55585 КК Борац Земун : КК Слодес 78 : 57
19.02.2018
21:30
Саобраћајна школа ( Цара Душана 262)
Павле Шипка, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Зоран Ружић
55586 ОКК Београд : КК Борча 73 : 75
19.02.2018
21:40
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Петар Милановић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
55587 КК Еко Спорт : КК Баск
21.02.2018
20:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Марко Шошкић, Стеван Гуџулић, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
55588 КК Церак : КК Астра 60 : 57
18.02.2018
16:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Данило Петковић, Марко Перовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
КК Младеновац - слободна екипа