lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |

СЕНИОРИ/3.МРЛ Центар/Група 3
1.КК Мондо Баскет651493:31811
2.КК ИБЦ651493:33811
3.КК Беостарс 05624350:4168
4.КК Вива606295:5596
62343 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Вива 93 : 39
14.05.2019
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Марко Пауновић, Лука Драгомировић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
62344 КК ИБЦ : КК Беостарс 05 67 : 45
11.05.2019
13:30
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Ведран Чоловић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Борис Иванов
62345 КК Мондо Баскет : КК ИБЦ 68 : 53
21.05.2019
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Петар Јанковић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
62346 КК Вива : КК Беостарс 05 56 : 92
18.05.2019
19:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Марко Јевђић, Никола Мирковић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
62347 КК ИБЦ : КК Вива 101 : 44
26.05.2019
18:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Дамјан Ратковић, Лука Максић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
62348 КК Беостарс 05 : КК Мондо Баскет 57 : 73
25.05.2019
19:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Ведран Чоловић, Душан Новаковић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
62349 КК Вива : КК Мондо Баскет 41 : 100
02.06.2019
21:10
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Немања Гојовић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
62350 КК Беостарс 05 : КК ИБЦ 45 : 82
01.06.2019
19:10
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Марко Пауновић, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић
62351 КК ИБЦ : КК Мондо Баскет 82 : 78
12.06.2019
21:15
Спортски центар Ковилово ( Зрењанински пут 170)
Димитрије Миладиновић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
62352 КК Беостарс 05 : КК Вива 65 : 57
08.06.2019
21:10
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Петар Брашанац, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
62353 КК Вива : КК ИБЦ 58 : 108
15.06.2019
21:15
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Марко Јевђић, Никола Благојевић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
62354 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Беостарс 05 81 : 46
16.06.2019
13:30
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Ведран Чоловић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Борис Иванов