lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен/Група 1
1.ЖКК Визура660418:9912
2.ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк541258:1559
3.КЖК Партизан 1953532232:1958
4.ЖКК Див Баскет532179:2038
5.ЖКК Флеш523175:2097
6.ЖКК Церак523183:2457
7.ЖКК Лазаревац514147:2026
8.ЖКК Рас 260676:3606
62823 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Церак
08.12.2019
17:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
62824 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Лазаревац
08.12.2019
18:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
62825 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Рас 2 84 : 3
07.12.2019
14:45
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
62826 ЖКК Див Баскет : КЖК Партизан 1953
08.12.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
62803 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Флеш 61 : 22
19.10.2019
15:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
62804 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Церак 103 : 18
19.10.2019
10:15
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
62805 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Лазаревац 45 : 21
20.10.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
62806 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Рас 2 52 : 11
20.10.2019
15:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
62807 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Рас 2 68 : 16
26.10.2019
14:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
62808 ЖКК Лазаревац : КЖК Партизан 1953 26 : 57
27.10.2019
11:45
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
62809 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Див Баскет 35 : 45
27.10.2019
16:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
62810 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Визура 22 : 36
27.10.2019
16:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
62811 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Флеш 73 : 15
10.11.2019
12:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
62812 ЖКК Див Баскет : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 29 : 52
10.11.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
62813 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Церак 53 : 32
10.11.2019
15:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
62814 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Лазаревац 14 : 50
10.11.2019
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
62815 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Лазаревац 39 : 18
17.11.2019
19:10
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
62816 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Рас 2 51 : 12
17.11.2019
16:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
62817 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : КЖК Партизан 1953 68 : 48
16.11.2019
14:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
62818 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Див Баскет 64 : 19
16.11.2019
11:15
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
62819 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Флеш 41 : 31
24.11.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
62820 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Визура 22 : 58
24.11.2019
14:45
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
62821 ЖКК Рас 2 : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 20 : 55
24.11.2019
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
62822 ЖКК Лазаревац : ЖКК Церак 32 : 47
24.11.2019
11:45
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
62823 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Церак
08.12.2019
17:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
62824 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Лазаревац
08.12.2019
18:30
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
62825 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Рас 2 84 : 3
07.12.2019
14:45
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
62826 ЖКК Див Баскет : КЖК Партизан 1953
08.12.2019
09:30
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)