lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига У13/Група 2
1.КК Беокош651256:19311
2.КК Вива550232:11810
3.КК ЛА Баскет541251:1939
4.КК Партизан НИС 2633267:1979
5.КК Радивој Кораћ633223:2239
6.КК Земун 3624169:2098
7.КК Рас 5615138:2727
8.КК Горица606145:2766
67267 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Земун 3 45 : 32
18.01.2020
18:15
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
67268 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Рас 5 44 : 12
18.01.2020
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
67269 КК Беокош : КК Вива 38 : 40
22.01.2020
20:45
Филип Филиповић ( Булевар ослобођења 317)
67270 КК Горица : КК Партизан НИС 2 13 : 46
19.01.2020
15:30
Вук Караџић (Сремчица) ( Школска 4)
67271 КК Земун 3 : КК Партизан НИС 2 33 : 31
26.01.2020
10:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
67272 КК Вива : КК Горица 53 : 20
26.01.2020
11:15
Јован Дучић ( Милентија Поповића 16)
67273 КК Рас 5 : КК Беокош 42 : 47
21.02.2020
18:20
Филип Филиповић ( Булевар ослобођења 317)
67274 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Радивој Кораћ 68 : 38
25.01.2020
16:15
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
67275 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Земун 3 39 : 24
22.02.2020
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
67276 КК Беокош : КК ЛА Баскет 43 : 28
28.02.2020
20:45
Филип Филиповић ( Булевар ослобођења 317)
67277 КК Горица : КК Рас 5 28 : 32
23.02.2020
15:30
Вук Караџић (Сремчица) ( Школска 4)
67278 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Вива 24 : 53
23.02.2020
10:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
67279 КК Земун 3 : КК Вива 21 : 26
01.03.2020
10:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
67280 КК Рас 5 : КК Партизан НИС 2 7 : 57
29.02.2020
11:30
Коста Абрашевић (Ресник) ( 13. октобра 82)
67281 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Горица 51 : 25
29.02.2020
17:30
Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Слободана Козарева 1)
67282 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Беокош 28 : 38
29.02.2020
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
67283 КК Беокош : КК Земун 3 38 : 23
06.03.2020
20:45
Филип Филиповић ( Булевар ослобођења 317)
67284 КК Горица : КК Радивој Кораћ 27 : 42
08.03.2020
15:30
Вук Караџић (Сремчица) ( Школска 4)
67285 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК ЛА Баскет 55 : 59
07.03.2020
12:00
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
67286 КК Вива : КК Рас 5 60 : 15
08.03.2020
15:30
Коста Абрашевић (Ресник) ( 13. октобра 82)
67287 КК Земун 3 : КК Рас 5 36 : 30
15.03.2020
10:20
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
67288 КК ЛА Баскет : КК Вива
01.01.2020
67289 КК Радивој Кораћ : КК Партизан НИС 2 32 : 54
14.03.2020
13:10
Милан Ђ. Милићевић ( Боривоја Стевановића 27а)
67290 КК Беокош : КК Горица 52 : 32
13.03.2020
20:45
Филип Филиповић ( Булевар ослобођења 317)