lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Центар/Група 2
1.КК Абба (Барич)220165:1084
2.КК Сава БТЦ220187:1704
3.ШКК Звездара211121:1513
4.КК Победник 01111085:662
5.КК Ас Баскет202118:1632
6.КК Баск202156:1672
7.КК Рас10178:851
8.КК Веба Баскет0000:00
62731 КК Победник 011 : КК Рас
27.10.2019
18:10
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Петар Јанковић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
62732 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Веба Баскет
27.10.2019
19:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Милош Лукић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62733 КК Баск : КК Ас Баскет
27.10.2019
12:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Милош Лукић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Милена Главан
62734 КК Сава БТЦ : ШКК Звездара
01.01.2019
Милош Јоксимовић, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62723 КК Веба Баскет : КК Рас
01.01.2019
Милош Јоксимовић, Немања Илић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62724 КК Победник 011 : КК Ас Баскет 85 : 66
(27:19, 20:15, 22:16, 16:16)
13.10.2019
18:10
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Немања Илић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
62725 КК Абба (Барич) : ШКК Звездара 87 : 56
(20:18, 23:9, 15:15, 29:14)
13.10.2019
21:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Милош Јоксимовић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62726 КК Баск : КК Сава БТЦ 92 : 102
(27:19, 19:29, 22:26, 24:28)
13.10.2019
16:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Марко Пауновић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
62727 КК Рас : КК Сава БТЦ 78 : 85
(16:19, 22:16, 20:28, 20:22)
20.10.2019
18:30
Спортски центар Раковица ( Вишевачка 2)
Милош Јоксимовић, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Милена Главан
62728 ШКК Звездара : КК Баск 65 : 64
(26:12, 17:19, 14:22, 8:11)
20.10.2019
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Петар Милановић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
62729 КК Ас Баскет : КК Абба (Барич) 52 : 78
(12:23, 10:24, 18:18, 12:13)
20.10.2019
15:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Александар Јовановски, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
62730 КК Веба Баскет : КК Победник 011
22.10.2019
19:25
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Петар Милановић, Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
62731 КК Победник 011 : КК Рас
27.10.2019
18:10
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Петар Јанковић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
62732 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Веба Баскет
27.10.2019
19:15
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Милош Лукић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
62733 КК Баск : КК Ас Баскет
27.10.2019
12:15
Посцо арена ( Булевар Војводе Мишића 24)
Милош Лукић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Милена Главан
62734 КК Сава БТЦ : ШКК Звездара
01.01.2019
Милош Јоксимовић, Никола Ристић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић