lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |

МЛАЂИ ПИОНИРИ/Регионална лига/Група 10
1.КК Див Баскет 2440164:878
2.КК Тим440151:1188
3.КК ФМП 3422137:1306
4.КК Беко 5422119:1356
5.КК Нови Београд 7 - 3422188:1396
6.КК Горица413117:1565
7.КК Младеновац413113:1765
8.КК Флеш 2404103:1514
56329 КК Горица : КК Младеновац
24.02.2018
13:15
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
56330 КК Беко 5 : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3
24.02.2018
10:50
Стеван Дукић ( Дантеова 52)
56331 КК Флеш 2 : КК ФМП 3
25.02.2018
16:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
56332 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Тим
25.02.2018
15:45
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
56313 КК ФМП 3 : КК Младеновац 43 : 26
13.01.2018
16:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
56314 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Тим 43 : 46
13.01.2018
10:15
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
56315 КК Горица : КК Див Баскет 2 30 : 34
13.01.2018
14:15
Вук Караџић (Сремчица) ( Школска 4)
56316 КК Беко 5 : КК Флеш 2 33 : 27
14.01.2018
10:00
Стеван Дукић ( Дантеова 52)
56317 КК Младеновац : КК Флеш 2 34 : 33
20.01.2018
12:00
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
56318 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Беко 5 45 : 16
21.01.2018
16:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
56319 КК Тим : КК Горица 36 : 25
21.01.2018
19:30
Балон Корн ( Грчића Миленка 74)
56320 КК ФМП 3 : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 31 : 29
20.01.2018
16:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
56321 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Младеновац 62 : 34
28.01.2018
14:50
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
56322 КК Горица : КК ФМП 3 34 : 32
27.01.2018
13:10
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
56323 КК Беко 5 : КК Тим 29 : 32
28.01.2018
10:00
Стеван Дукић ( Дантеова 52)
56324 КК Флеш 2 : КК Див Баскет 2 22 : 47
27.01.2018
13:20
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
56325 КК Младеновац : КК Див Баскет 2 19 : 38
18.02.2018
14:10
Гимназија (Младеновац) ( Краља Александра Обреновића 25)
56326 КК Тим : КК Флеш 2 37 : 21
18.02.2018
18:30
Балон Корн ( Грчића Миленка 74)
56327 КК ФМП 3 : КК Беко 5 31 : 41
18.02.2018
16:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
56328 КК Нови Београд 7 - 3 : КК Горица 54 : 28
15.02.2018
18:15
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
56329 КК Горица : КК Младеновац
24.02.2018
13:15
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
56330 КК Беко 5 : КК Нови Београд 7 - 3
24.02.2018
10:50
Стеван Дукић ( Дантеова 52)
56331 КК Флеш 2 : КК ФМП 3
25.02.2018
16:15
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
56332 КК Див Баскет 2 : КК Тим
25.02.2018
15:45
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)