lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/2. Београдска лига/Група 1
1.ЖКК Сопот12111511:23923
2.ЖКК Борча12111545:23223
3.ЖКК Див Баскет1174437:31518
4.ЖКК Слобода Барич1266519:44818
5.ЖКК Мондо Баскет 21165392:32417
6.ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 21147340:35015
7.ЖКК Змај11110231:50212
8.ЖКК Рас 312012116:68112
86599 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Рас 3 45 : 12
21.01.2024
10:30
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86600 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Змај 39 : 11
28.10.2023
10:00
Митраљета (Батајница) ( Далматинске загоре 94)
86601 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Див Баскет 45 : 19
28.10.2023
11:15
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86602 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Слобода Барич 37 : 58
29.10.2023
13:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
86603 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Слобода Барич 8 : 64
04.11.2023
12:10
Франце Прешерн ( Станка Пауновића Вељка 45)
86604 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 40 : 17
04.11.2023
18:30
Милан Ракић ( Војвођанска 62)
86605 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Борча 10 : 57
04.11.2023
11:15
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
86606 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 58 : 22
05.11.2023
13:00
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86607 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Рас 3 62 : 14
18.11.2023
13:20
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
86608 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Сопот 34 : 27
19.11.2023
11:10
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86609 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Змај 46 : 13
18.11.2023
10:20
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
86610 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Див Баскет 35 : 40
19.11.2023
13:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86611 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Див Баскет 8 : 58
25.11.2023
12:10
Франце Прешерн ( Станка Пауновића Вељка 45)
86612 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Слобода Барич 25 : 54
25.11.2023
10:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
86613 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 37 : 24
26.11.2023
10:00
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86614 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Борча 26 : 35
28.11.2023
19:15
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
86615 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Рас 3 68 : 3
02.12.2023
11:10
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86616 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 24 : 19
03.12.2023
10:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
86617 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Сопот 25 : 49
03.12.2023
13:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86618 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Змај 47 : 17
02.12.2023
18:20
Милан Ракић ( Војвођанска 62)
86619 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Змај 10 : 28
09.12.2023
10:45
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
86620 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Див Баскет 32 : 20
09.12.2023
10:00
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86621 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Слобода Барич 43 : 28
10.12.2023
12:20
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
86622 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 29 : 20
10.12.2023
11:10
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86623 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Рас 3 54 : 6
16.12.2023
10:00
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
86624 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Борча 38 : 59
17.12.2023
13:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86625 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2
16.12.2023
20:20
Милан Ракић ( Војвођанска 62)
86626 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Сопот 13 : 50
16.12.2023
12:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
86627 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Сопот 7 : 53
23.12.2023
12:10
Франце Прешерн ( Станка Пауновића Вељка 45)
86628 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 37 : 42
23.12.2023
12:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
86629 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Борча 20 : 43
24.12.2023
16:00
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
86630 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 38 : 30
24.12.2023
13:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86631 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Рас 3 60 : 18
28.01.2024
13:20
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86632 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Див Баскет 35 : 25
27.01.2024
10:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
86633 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Змај 53 : 12
28.01.2024
11:10
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86634 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Сопот 26 : 39
18.02.2024
10:15
Митраљета (Батајница) ( Далматинске загоре 94)
86635 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 13 : 50
03.02.2024
12:10
Франце Прешерн ( Станка Пауновића Вељка 45)
86636 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Борча 32 : 15
03.02.2024
18:30
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86637 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2
86638 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Слобода Барич 62 : 36
04.02.2024
13:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
86639 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Рас 3 62 : 16
11.02.2024
13:20
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
86640 ЖКК Слобода Барич : ЖКК Змај 60 : 34
11.02.2024
15:25
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
86641 ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 : ЖКК Сопот 18 : 46
11.02.2024
10:20
Балон Радомир Шапер ( Здравка Челара 14)
86642 ЖКК Борча : ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 30 : 24
10.02.2024
12:40
Стеван Сремац (Борча) ( Трг ослобођења 3)
86643 ЖКК Рас 3 : ЖКК Борча 1 : 77
24.02.2024
12:10
Франце Прешерн ( Станка Пауновића Вељка 45)
86644 ЖКК Мондо Баскет 2 : ЖКК Кораћ Академија 011 - 2 39 : 35
24.02.2024
13:10
Лазар Саватић ( Кеј ослобођења 27)
86645 ЖКК Сопот : ЖКК Слобода Барич 43 : 23
26.02.2024
19:15
Јелица Миловановић (Сопот) ( Кнеза Милоша 12)
86646 ЖКК Змај : ЖКК Див Баскет 31 : 44
24.02.2024
13:00
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)