lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
Група: | 1 | 2 |

СЕНИОРИ/3. МРЛ Центар/Група 2
1.КК Абба 2 (Барич)642440:37310
2.КК Риверс БМ 2633409:4119
3.КК Умка Џез 2633399:4069
4.КК Барајево Бамби 2624418:4768
72349 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Барајево Бамби 2 64 : 70
20.06.2021
17:20
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
Марко Богићевић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
72350 КК Умка Џез 2 : КК Абба 2 (Барич) 70 : 68
23.06.2021
20:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Умка) ( Милије Станојловића 10)
Петар Милановић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
72351 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Умка Џез 2 72 : 66
18.06.2021
19:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Дејан Живковић, Душан Нинковић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
72352 КК Барајево Бамби 2 : КК Абба 2 (Барич) 64 : 86
22.05.2021
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Петар Јанкулоски, Марко Аранђеловић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
72353 КК Умка Џез 2 : КК Барајево Бамби 2 86 : 81
29.05.2021
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Лазар Ђуришић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
72354 КК Абба 2 (Барич) : КК Риверс БМ 2 61 : 73
29.05.2021
20:45
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Марко Богићевић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Будимир Агатоновић
72355 КК Барајево Бамби 2 : КК Риверс БМ 2 82 : 79
06.06.2021
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Лука Џомбић, Лука Међугорац, Делегат: Будимир Агатоновић
72356 КК Абба 2 (Барич) : КК Умка Џез 2 59 : 50
05.06.2021
19:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Петар Јанковић, Лазар Ђуришић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
72357 КК Умка Џез 2 : КК Риверс БМ 2 59 : 70
12.06.2021
20:30
Доситеј Обрадовић (Умка) ( Милије Станојловића 10)
Петар Милановић, Душан Нинковић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
72358 КК Абба 2 (Барич) : КК Барајево Бамби 2 93 : 65
13.06.2021
19:20
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Марко Богићевић, Марко Аранђеловић, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић
72359 КК Барајево Бамби 2 : КК Умка Џез 2 56 : 68
19.06.2021
19:30
Доситеј Обрадовић (Умка) ( Милије Станојловића 10)
Дејан Живковић, Филип Станковић, Делегат: Будимир Агатоновић
72360 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Абба 2 (Барич) 51 : 73
19.06.2021
17:20
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
Срба Ерић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић