lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ЈУНИОРИ/2. лига
1.КК Визура 2220182:1134
2.КК Горица220160:1184
3.КК Шутер220178:1494
4.КК Парагон (Лазаревац)220173:1454
5.КК Колеџ Београд211163:1573
6.КК Победник 011211142:1473
7.ШКК Звездара303191:2423
8.КК Риверс БМ11064:532
9.КК Раднички (Обреновац)202160:1882
10.КК Риверс БМ 2202139:1842
11.КК Мондо Баскет10178:891
12.КК Беостајл10153:981
82233 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Мондо Баскет
04.12.2022
16:20
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
82234 КК Беостајл : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)
04.12.2022
17:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
82235 ШКК Звездара : КК Шутер 77 : 78
03.12.2022
18:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
82236 КК Колеџ Београд : КК Визура 2
05.12.2022
18:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
82237 КК Победник 011 : КК Горица
82238 КК Риверс БМ : КК Раднички (Обреновац)
07.12.2022
20:15
НБГД Халл ( Савски насип 7)
82221 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Мондо Баскет 89 : 78
23.11.2022
21:15
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
82222 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Шутер 72 : 100
19.11.2022
17:15
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
82223 КК Беостајл : КК Визура 2 53 : 98
23.11.2022
21:20
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
82224 ШКК Звездара : КК Горица 54 : 80
19.11.2022
18:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
82225 КК Колеџ Београд : КК Раднички (Обреновац) 99 : 77
19.11.2022
14:00
Хала ФМП Железник ( Стјепана Супанца 15а)
82226 КК Победник 011 : КК Риверс БМ 53 : 64
19.11.2022
10:20
Радоје Домановић ( Булевар уметности 31)
82227 КК Парагон (Лазаревац) : КК Риверс БМ 2 84 : 67
26.11.2022
19:30
СРЦ Колубара - Стара хала (Лазаревац) ( Хиландарска 1)
82228 КК Раднички (Обреновац) : КК Победник 011 83 : 89
30.11.2022
22:10
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
82229 КК Горица : КК Колеџ Београд 80 : 64
26.11.2022
13:20
Балон Клуб Стефан (Сремчица) ( Капетана Дерока бб)
82230 КК Визура 2 : ШКК Звездара 84 : 60
27.11.2022
14:15
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
82231 КК Шутер : КК Беостајл
01.01.2022
82232 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Риверс БМ
01.01.2022
82233 КК Риверс БМ 2 : КК Мондо Баскет
04.12.2022
16:20
Краљ Александар И ( Алексиначких рудара 22)
82234 КК Беостајл : КК Парагон (Лазаревац)
04.12.2022
17:15
Браћа Јерковић ( Стјепана Супанца 15)
82235 ШКК Звездара : КК Шутер 77 : 78
03.12.2022
18:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
82236 КК Колеџ Београд : КК Визура 2
05.12.2022
18:20
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
82237 КК Победник 011 : КК Горица
82238 КК Риверс БМ : КК Раднички (Обреновац)
07.12.2022
20:15
НБГД Халл ( Савски насип 7)