lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига У14
1.КК Црвена Звезда МТС 211091:392
2.КК Партизан НИС 211076:332
3.БКК Раднички11078:402
4.КК Беовук 72 - 211093:592
5.КК Визура 311076:622
6.КК Земун 311060:512
7.КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 210151:601
8.КК Церак 610162:761
9.КК Динамик Вип Пеј 210159:931
10.КК Блокови 210140:781
11.КК Сурчин Добановци 210133:761
12.КК Рас 210139:911
83343 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Земун 3
04.12.2022
19:20
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Милош Димитријевић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
83344 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : БКК Раднички
04.12.2022
14:15
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Александар Лазић, Видан Перуничић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
83345 КК Церак 6 : КК Партизан НИС 2
07.12.2022
21:15
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Марко Пауновић, Мила Пејчиновић, Делегат: Александар Толић
83346 КК Рас 2 : КК Визура 3
83347 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2
04.12.2022
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
Павле Цветић, Алекса Старинчевић, Делегат: Милорад Поповић
83348 КК Динамик Вип Пеј 2 : КК Блокови 2
04.12.2022
13:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Милош Димитријевић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
83337 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 2 93 : 59
27.11.2022
19:20
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Александар Петровић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
83338 КК Земун 3 : КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 60 : 51
27.11.2022
10:15
Мајка Југовића ( Градски парк 9)
Александар Петровић, Оливера Старинчевић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
83339 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Рас 2 91 : 39
28.11.2022
21:20
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
Лазар Костић, Александар Лазић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
83340 КК Визура 3 : КК Церак 6 76 : 62
30.11.2022
21:15
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Душко Милаковић, Александар Лазић, Делегат: Александар Толић
83341 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Сурчин Добановци 2 76 : 33
27.11.2022
14:15
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Немања Гојовић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
83342 БКК Раднички : КК Блокови 2 78 : 40
27.11.2022
12:00
Хала Давид Калинић ( Милана Вукоса 44)
Немања Кривокућа, Никола Ђокић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
83343 КК Беовук 72 - 2 : КК Земун 3
04.12.2022
19:20
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Милош Димитријевић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
83344 КК Сурчин Добановци 2 : БКК Раднички
04.12.2022
14:15
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Александар Лазић, Видан Перуничић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
83345 КК Церак 6 : КК Партизан НИС 2
07.12.2022
21:15
Спортски центар Партизан ( Милорада Проте Павловића 54)
Марко Пауновић, Мила Пејчиновић, Делегат: Александар Толић
83346 КК Рас 2 : КК Визура 3
83347 КК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 2 : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2
04.12.2022
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
Павле Цветић, Алекса Старинчевић, Делегат: Милорад Поповић
83348 КК Динамик Вип Пеј 2 : КК Блокови 2
04.12.2022
13:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Милош Димитријевић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков