lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига У15
1.КК Бањица Мега222111984:146243
2.КК Визура222111692:135143
3.КК Динамик Вип Пеј221661797:148238
4.КК Партизан НИС221481689:151336
5.КК Црвена Звезда МТС221481697:140936
6.КК Земун221481500:138936
7.КК Церак 228141414:157530
8.ШКК Звездара228141414:151530
9.КК Беовук 72226161292:157628
10.КК ИБЦ224181205:153426
11.КК Див Баскет 224181214:151726
12.КК Флеш222201039:161424
74075 КК Партизан НИС : КК Церак 88 : 80
24.10.2021
12:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милош Јоксимовић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74076 ШКК Звездара : КК Земун 58 : 73
24.10.2021
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Стеван Рашинац, Немања Радовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74077 КК Визура : КК Див Баскет 98 : 62
23.10.2021
15:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Бошковић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
74078 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Беовук 72 75 : 43
25.11.2021
20:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Гојовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
74079 КК Бањица Мега : КК ИБЦ 98 : 53
23.10.2021
19:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Дамјан Ратковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
74080 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Флеш 92 : 52
23.10.2021
16:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Дејан Живковић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
74081 КК Партизан НИС : ШКК Звездара 81 : 72
11.12.2021
11:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Предраг Ширко, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74082 КК ИБЦ : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 76 : 85
31.10.2021
11:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Огњен Ћурчић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74083 КК Беовук 72 : КК Бањица Мега 59 : 112
31.10.2021
18:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Душан Марчетић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74084 КК Див Баскет : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 36 : 64
04.11.2021
15:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74085 КК Земун : КК Визура 60 : 70
03.11.2021
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Милош Прица, Саша Крсмановић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
74086 КК Церак : КК Флеш 78 : 56
31.10.2021
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Милан Костић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74087 ШКК Звездара : КК Церак 51 : 57
17.12.2021
21:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Љубомир Марковић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
74088 КК Визура : КК Партизан НИС 87 : 80
06.11.2021
15:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Филип Младеновић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
74089 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Земун 72 : 62
06.11.2021
14:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Предраг Ширко, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74090 КК Бањица Мега : КК Див Баскет 92 : 40
07.11.2021
19:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Александар Петровић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74091 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Беовук 72 89 : 64
07.11.2021
18:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Драган Јаковљевић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74092 КК Флеш : КК ИБЦ 28 : 55
07.11.2021
17:10
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Филип Младеновић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
74093 КК Партизан НИС : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 90 : 60
14.11.2021
16:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Александар Бошковић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74094 ШКК Звездара : КК Визура 61 : 66
15.12.2021
21:10
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Милош Прица, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
74095 КК Беовук 72 : КК Флеш 72 : 54
14.11.2021
12:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Александар Бошковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74096 КК Див Баскет : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 56 : 66
13.11.2021
12:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Немања Гојовић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
74097 КК Земун : КК Бањица Мега 76 : 84
12.11.2021
13:30
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Немања Влаховић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
74098 КК Церак : КК ИБЦ 52 : 46
14.11.2021
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
74099 КК Визура : КК Церак 85 : 54
19.11.2021
15:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Огњен Ћурчић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
74100 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : ШКК Звездара 81 : 64
21.11.2021
18:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Павле Шипка, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
74101 КК Бањица Мега : КК Партизан НИС 85 : 65
21.11.2021
18:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Александар Бошковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
74102 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Земун 84 : 65
14.12.2021
21:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Кривокућа, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74103 КК Флеш : КК Див Баскет 35 : 53
20.11.2021
16:50
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Предраг Ширко, Владимир Поповић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74104 КК ИБЦ : КК Беовук 72 62 : 70
21.11.2021
19:30
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74105 КК Партизан НИС : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 85 : 76
16.12.2021
20:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Антоније Луковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74106 ШКК Звездара : КК Бањица Мега 65 : 103
29.11.2021
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Влаховић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
74107 КК Визура : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 78 : 73
17.12.2021
21:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Немања Гојовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
74108 КК Див Баскет : КК ИБЦ 62 : 75
28.11.2021
15:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Милош Димитријевић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74109 КК Земун : КК Флеш 60 : 31
28.11.2021
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74110 КК Церак : КК Беовук 72 51 : 60
20.12.2021
22:00
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Михајло Костић
74111 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Церак 71 : 47
07.12.2021
20:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Филип Младеновић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
74112 КК Бањица Мега : КК Визура 89 : 67
04.12.2021
19:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Лука Максимовић, Милош Ђурђић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74113 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : ШКК Звездара 81 : 65
05.12.2021
16:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Влаховић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74114 КК Флеш : КК Партизан НИС 49 : 85
04.12.2021
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Филип Конатар, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Љиљана Благојевић
74115 КК ИБЦ : КК Земун 50 : 68
05.12.2021
12:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Милош Јоксимовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Милена Главан
74116 КК Беовук 72 : КК Див Баскет 48 : 45
07.12.2021
21:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Огњен Ћурчић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74117 КК Партизан НИС : КК ИБЦ 80 : 59
13.12.2021
20:45
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Марко Богићевић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74118 ШКК Звездара : КК Флеш 88 : 47
26.12.2021
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Огњен Ћурчић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Никола Којић
74119 КК Визура : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 90 : 77
12.12.2021
15:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74120 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Бањица Мега 83 : 92
12.12.2021
14:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Душан Марчетић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74121 КК Земун : КК Беовук 72 84 : 46
19.03.2022
14:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Марко Богићевић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74122 КК Церак : КК Див Баскет 58 : 55
12.12.2021
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Предраг Ширко, Филип Младеновић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
74123 КК Бањица Мега : КК Церак 84 : 51
18.12.2021
20:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Огњен Младеновић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
74124 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 74 : 63
20.12.2021
21:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Влаховић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74125 КК Флеш : КК Визура 36 : 65
19.12.2021
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Немања Кривокућа, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74126 КК ИБЦ : ШКК Звездара 50 : 70
19.12.2021
12:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Радовић, Милош Попић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
74127 КК Беовук 72 : КК Партизан НИС 52 : 63
18.12.2021
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Немања Гојовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74128 КК Див Баскет : КК Земун 60 : 67
18.12.2021
12:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Милош Јоксимовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
74129 КК Партизан НИС : КК Див Баскет 70 : 49
02.04.2022
21:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Петровић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74130 ШКК Звездара : КК Беовук 72 76 : 49
03.04.2022
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Стеван Рашинац, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74131 КК Визура : КК ИБЦ 79 : 46
03.04.2022
13:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Немања Кривокућа, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Никола Којић
74132 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Флеш 94 : 56
16.02.2022
18:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Павле Шипка, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
74133 КК Бањица Мега : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 92 : 85
30.03.2022
20:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Влаховић, Марија Ћирић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
74134 КК Церак : КК Земун 66 : 71
11.03.2022
21:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74135 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Церак 92 : 59
03.02.2022
17:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Марија Ћирић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Мирко Ненадић
74136 КК Флеш : КК Бањица Мега 56 : 71
22.01.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Петар Милановић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Борис Иванов
74137 КК ИБЦ : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 44 : 72
07.04.2022
20:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Лука Максимовић, Милош Димитријевић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
74138 КК Беовук 72 : КК Визура 59 : 72
23.01.2022
20:00
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Немања Влаховић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Никола Којић
74139 КК Див Баскет : ШКК Звездара 60 : 73
22.03.2022
15:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
74140 КК Земун : КК Партизан НИС 81 : 68
30.03.2022
21:45
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Петар Јанкулоски, Владимир Поповић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
74141 КК Флеш : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 37 : 88
12.03.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Немања Влаховић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74142 КК ИБЦ : КК Бањица Мега 47 : 91
30.01.2022
13:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Марија Ћирић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74143 КК Беовук 72 : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 60 : 70
01.02.2022
21:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Немања Влаховић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74144 КК Див Баскет : КК Визура 41 : 62
08.02.2022
14:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
74145 КК Земун : ШКК Звездара 73 : 61
23.03.2022
15:15
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Антоније Луковић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74146 КК Церак : КК Партизан НИС 75 : 79
07.04.2022
21:45
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74147 ШКК Звездара : КК Партизан НИС 76 : 69
06.02.2022
16:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Милош Прица, Филип Станковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74148 КК Визура : КК Земун 79 : 49
05.02.2022
14:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Лука Максимовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Никола Којић
74149 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Див Баскет 80 : 59
06.02.2022
13:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Лука Максимовић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
74150 КК Бањица Мега : КК Беовук 72 108 : 62
09.02.2022
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Петар Димић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
74151 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК ИБЦ 79 : 56
06.02.2022
19:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Петар Димић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74152 КК Флеш : КК Церак 66 : 62
05.02.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Милош Димитријевић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74153 КК Партизан НИС : КК Визура 61 : 76
12.02.2022
21:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Лука Максимовић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
74154 КК ИБЦ : КК Флеш 54 : 52
13.02.2022
13:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Милош Димитријевић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Никола Којић
74155 КК Беовук 72 : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 49 : 78
12.02.2022
12:50
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Антоније Луковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74156 КК Див Баскет : КК Бањица Мега 66 : 92
15.02.2022
17:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Никола Младеновић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
74157 КК Земун : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 81 : 79
08.04.2022
15:00
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74158 КК Церак : ШКК Звездара 82 : 72
05.03.2022
10:15
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Александар Петровић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74159 КК Визура : ШКК Звездара 74 : 47
19.02.2022
13:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Филип Конатар, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
74160 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Партизан НИС 70 : 56
22.02.2022
20:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
74161 КК Бањица Мега : КК Земун 85 : 57
22.02.2022
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Радовић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
74162 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Див Баскет 76 : 44
20.02.2022
18:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Огњен Ћурчић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Александар Варађан
74163 КК Флеш : КК Беовук 72 52 : 47
02.04.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Немања Влаховић, Стеван Рашинац, Делегат: Никола Томић
74164 КК ИБЦ : КК Церак 50 : 62
18.02.2022
17:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Антоније Луковић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74165 КК Партизан НИС : КК Бањица Мега 65 : 80
26.02.2022
11:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Милан Костић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић
74166 ШКК Звездара : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 44 : 60
27.02.2022
14:40
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Немања Влаховић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74167 КК Беовук 72 : КК ИБЦ 66 : 51
01.03.2022
21:45
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Немања Влаховић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74168 КК Див Баскет : КК Флеш 57 : 55
27.02.2022
16:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Лука Максимовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
74169 КК Земун : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 69 : 80
27.02.2022
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
74170 КК Церак : КК Визура 63 : 80
27.02.2022
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Никола Младеновић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74171 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Визура 73 : 76
13.04.2022
21:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Кривокућа, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Борко Павловић
74172 КК Бањица Мега : ШКК Звездара 88 : 70
06.03.2022
20:00
Балон Корн ( Грчића Миленка 74)
Немања Влаховић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Никола Којић
74173 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Партизан НИС 108 : 67
06.03.2022
16:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Огњен Ћурчић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74174 КК Флеш : КК Земун 34 : 65
05.03.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Петар Јанкулоски, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
74175 КК ИБЦ : КК Див Баскет 55 : 48
06.04.2022
21:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Петар Јанкулоски, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74176 КК Беовук 72 : КК Церак 58 : 67
07.03.2022
20:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Петар Димић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74177 КК Партизан НИС : КК Флеш 90 : 39
14.03.2022
13:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Вук Иванчевић, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74178 ШКК Звездара : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 60 : 90
13.03.2022
12:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Љубомир Марковић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74179 КК Визура : КК Бањица Мега 89 : 79
07.04.2022
15:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Петар Јанкулоски, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
74180 КК Див Баскет : КК Беовук 72 84 : 81
13.03.2022
15:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Петар Димић, Лука Максимовић, Делегат: Никола Којић
74181 КК Земун : КК ИБЦ 66 : 44
13.03.2022
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74182 КК Церак : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 88 : 83
13.03.2022
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Предраг Ширко, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74183 КК Бањица Мега : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 90 : 87
20.03.2022
18:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Филип Конатар, Марија Ћирић, Делегат: Никола Којић
74184 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Визура 62 : 77
23.03.2022
15:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Марко Богићевић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74185 КК Флеш : ШКК Звездара 44 : 60
20.03.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Лука Максимовић, Владимир Поповић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74186 КК ИБЦ : КК Партизан НИС 46 : 74
20.03.2022
13:30
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Марија Ћирић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
74187 КК Беовук 72 : КК Земун 38 : 53
28.03.2022
20:30
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74188 КК Див Баскет : КК Церак 63 : 60
19.03.2022
15:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Ђорђе Маринков, Алекса Игњатовић, Делегат: Александар Толић
74189 КК Партизан НИС : КК Беовук 72 110 : 78
26.03.2022
19:20
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Лука Максимовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74190 ШКК Звездара : КК ИБЦ 66 : 62
27.03.2022
14:40
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Стеван Рашинац, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74191 КК Визура : КК Флеш 83 : 50
26.03.2022
17:20
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Лука Максимовић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74192 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 95 : 68
27.03.2022
19:30
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74193 КК Земун : КК Див Баскет 71 : 57
26.03.2022
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Петар Јанкулоски, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
74194 КК Церак : КК Бањица Мега 71 : 85
27.03.2022
10:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Предраг Ширко, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
74195 КК Динамик Вип Пеј : КК Бањица Мега 81 : 87
13.04.2022
21:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Влаховић, Душан Марчетић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74196 КК Флеш : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 43 : 98
10.04.2022
15:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Лука Максимовић, Стеван Рашинац, Делегат: Борко Павловић
74197 КК ИБЦ : КК Визура 66 : 72
10.04.2022
14:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Радовић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Ненад Николић
74198 КК Беовук 72 : ШКК Звездара 68 : 53
10.04.2022
21:00
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Душан Марчетић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Борко Павловић
74199 КК Див Баскет : КК Партизан НИС 60 : 77
09.04.2022
21:15
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Немања Влаховић, Милош Димитријевић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
74200 КК Земун : КК Церак 94 : 57
10.04.2022
16:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Душан Марчетић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
74201 КК Партизан НИС : КК Земун 86 : 55
13.04.2022
20:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
Милан Костић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
74202 ШКК Звездара : КК Див Баскет 62 : 57
15.04.2022
21:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Немања Влаховић, Предраг Ширко, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74203 КК Визура : КК Беовук 72 67 : 63
16.04.2022
12:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Петар Димић, Филип Младеновић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
74204 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК ИБЦ 94 : 58
18.04.2022
16:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Влаховић, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
74205 КК Бањица Мега : КК Флеш 97 : 67
16.04.2022
17:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Петар Димић, Петар Јанкулоски, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
74206 КК Церак : КК Динамик Вип Пеј 74 : 86
17.04.2022
10:10
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Милош Димитријевић, Делегат: Михајло Костић