lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен/Група 1
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ЖКК Агрос Баскет1615196035760331
2.ЖКК Визура1614292629962730
3.ЖКК Гирл Баскет1612483740143628
4.ЖКК Див Баскет1611566644522127
5.КЖК Партизан 195316885925632924
6.ЖКК Борац Земун16412309868-55920
7.ЖКК Умка Џез16313351678-32719
8.ЖКК Церак 216313309735-42619
9.ЖКК Рас 216214242846-60418
57959 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 24 : 27
23.02.2019
17:00
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
57960 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : КЖК Партизан 1953 57 : 32
23.02.2019
13:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
57961 ЖКК Борац Земун : ЖКК Див Баскет 37 : 72
23.02.2019
13:15
Раде Кончар (Земун) ( Златиборска 44)
57962 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Церак 2 23 : 30
23.02.2019
16:20
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
ЖКК Умка Џез - слободна екипа
57964 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 54 : 21
03.03.2019
16:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Рибарска 4)
57965 ЖКК Церак 2 : ЖКК Умка Џез 30 : 19
02.03.2019
13:40
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
57966 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Рас 2 41 : 15
03.03.2019
16:15
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
57967 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Борац Земун 47 : 29
03.03.2019
15:30
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
ЖКК Визура - слободна екипа
57969 ЖКК Гирл Баскет : ЖКК Визура 28 : 46
10.03.2019
10:30
Географски факултет ( Војвођанска 1)
57970 ЖКК Борац Земун : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 17 : 105
09.03.2019
17:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Рибарска 4)
57971 ЖКК Рас 2 : КЖК Партизан 1953 15 : 51
10.03.2019
10:40
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
57972 ЖКК Умка Џез : ЖКК Див Баскет 12 : 31
09.03.2019
14:10
Лола (Железник) ( Југословенска 4)
ЖКК Церак 2 - слободна екипа
57974 ЖКК Агрос Баскет : ЖКК Рас 2 38 : 28
11.05.2019
16:00
Доситеј Обрадовић (Опово) ( Рибарска 4)
57975 ЖКК Визура : ЖКК Борац Земун 93 : 21
24.03.2019
15:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
57976 ЖКК Див Баскет : ЖКК Церак 2 43 : 12
24.03.2019
13:15
Борислав Пекић ( Данила Лекића Шпанца 27)
57977 КЖК Партизан 1953 : ЖКК Умка Џез 58 : 34
24.03.2019
15:00
Ратко Митровић ( Омладинских бригада 58)
ЖКК Гирл Баскет - слободна екипа
57979 ЖКК Борац Земун : ЖКК Гирл Баскет 10 : 78
30.03.2019
10:00
Раде Кончар (Земун) ( Златиборска 44)
57980 ЖКК Рас 2 : ЖКК Визура 10 : 100
30.03.2019
10:45
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
57981 ЖКК Умка Џез : ЖКК Агрос Баскет 15 : 51
30.03.2019
12:10
14. Октобар (Барич) ( Обреновачки друм 132)
57982 ЖКК Церак 2 : КЖК Партизан 1953 22 : 35
30.03.2019
13:40
Иво Андрић ( Ивана Мичурина 38а)
ЖКК Див Баскет - слободна екипа