lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

МЛАЂЕ ПИОНИРКЕ/1. степен/Група 2
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк16160105242163132
2.ЖКК Рас1614293242251030
3.ЖКК Арт Баскет1612480343137228
4.ЖКК Визура 2169773354818525
5.ЖКК Победник16977036148925
6.ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац)16511589960-37121
7.ЖКК Нови Београд 716412511896-38520
8.ЖКК Флеш16313356774-41819
9.ЖКК Церак16016276889-61316
58049 ЖКК Рас : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 46 : 47
26.02.2019
20:40
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
58050 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 49 : 14
20.02.2019
20:15
Веселин Маслеша ( Кумодрашка 72)
58051 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 15 : 30
24.02.2019
16:05
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
58052 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Церак 49 : 29
23.02.2019
16:10
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
ЖКК Визура 2 - слободна екипа
58054 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Арт Баскет 51 : 31
02.03.2019
14:20
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
58055 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК Визура 2 12 : 49
03.03.2019
12:10
Ђорђе Крстић ( Живка Настића Бабе 12)
58056 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Победник 28 : 55
03.03.2019
20:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
58057 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Флеш 59 : 42
03.03.2019
16:50
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
ЖКК Рас - слободна екипа
58059 ЖКК Арт Баскет : ЖКК Рас 31 : 32
10.03.2019
11:15
Веселин Маслеша ( Кумодрашка 72)
58060 ЖКК Флеш : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 29 : 64
10.03.2019
18:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
58061 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 54 : 28
10.03.2019
20:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
58062 ЖКК Визура 2 : ЖКК Нови Београд 7 64 : 4
24.04.2019
20:20
Ђуро Стругар ( Трећи булевар 148)
ЖКК Церак - слободна екипа
58064 ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк : ЖКК Победник 45 : 30
27.03.2019
21:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
58065 ЖКК Рас : ЖКК Флеш 56 : 20
26.03.2019
20:40
Љуба Ненадовић ( Аце Јоксимовића 25)
58066 ЖКК Нови Београд 7 : ЖКК Церак 41 : 36
23.03.2019
14:20
Бранко Радичевић ( Јурија Гагарина 195)
58067 ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) : ЖКК Визура 2 49 : 66
24.03.2019
16:45
Свети Сава (Младеновац) ( Космајска 47)
ЖКК Арт Баскет - слободна екипа
58069 ЖКК Флеш : ЖКК Арт Баскет 20 : 34
31.03.2019
20:45
12. Гимназија ( Војводе Степе 82)
58070 ЖКК Победник : ЖКК Рас 33 : 57
12.05.2019
20:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
58071 ЖКК Визура 2 : ККЖ Црвена Звезда Комбанк 39 : 56
30.03.2019
10:30
Мала Визура ( Цара Душана 105)
58072 ЖКК Церак : ЖКК ББ Баскет (Младеновац) 33 : 45
30.03.2019
12:10
Ђорђе Крстић ( Живка Настића Бабе 12)
ЖКК Нови Београд 7 - слободна екипа