Actual
Competitions
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
SEASON 2023/2024
Game by Club
Archive of all seasons
SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
PIONEER BOYS
CADET BOYS
JUNIOR BOYS
PRE-SENIOR MEN
YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
PIONEER GIRLS
CADET GIRLS
JUNIOR GIRLS
KSB organs
Management
Assembly
Supervizory board
Adress books
Clubs address book
Delegate address books
Referees address books
Documents
Adresari
Forms
Reports
Documents
Decisions
Odluke 1MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke 2MRL zajedno sa uplatama
Odluke komisije za takmicenje KSS
Propozicije
Transfer period
Redovni prelazni rok - april
Redovni prelazni rok - septembar
Vanredni prelazni rok - seniori
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 1
Vanredni prelazni rok MK 2
Miscellaneous
Gallery
Contact
Public procurement
ћир
|
lat
search
ћир
|
lat
ћир
|
lat
Index
> Score Archive
Menu Archive
ARCHIVE BY SEASON
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
>> SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR BOYS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PRE-SENIOR MEN
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> YOUNG PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> PIONEER GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> CADET GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
>> JUNIOR GIRLS
>>
Results
>>
Results
>>
Results
PIONEER BOYS/
1. round(1/4)
28.05.2022
3438
KK Blokovi
:
59 : 75
28.05.2022
19:15
Hala Pro Sport ( Savskih alasa 15)
3439
KK Sava
:
KK Ras 2
70 : 83
28.05.2022
14:10
Balon KK Sava ( Ljutice Bogdana 46)
3440
:
KK LA Basket
78 : 52
30.05.2022
20:00
Prva obrenovacka (Obrenovac) ( Milosa Obrenovica 169)
3441
KK Cubura
:
KK Radnicki (Obrenovac)
88 : 85
28.05.2022
14:15
Sportski centar Mirko Sandic (Vracar) ( Sjenicka 1)
2. round(1/4)
04.06.2022
3442
:
KK Blokovi
61 : 63
04.06.2022
10:15
Hala Star Wellness ( Brace Jerkovic 112)
3443
KK Ras 2
:
KK Sava
79 : 71
05.06.2022
20:45
Branko Copic ( Vidikovacki venac 73)
3444
KK LA Basket
:
65 : 70
04.06.2022
19:00
SRC Kolubara - Nova hala (Lazarevac) ( Hilandarska BB)
3445
KK Radnicki (Obrenovac)
:
KK Cubura
90 : 69
05.06.2022
19:45
Hala sportova (Obrenovac) ( Kralja Aleksandra I 63)
to top