lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
Група: | 1 | 2 |

ПИОНИРИ/2. лига/Група 1
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Вива3302641481166
2.КК Сава330213166476
3.КК Мондо Баскет 330186151356
4.КК Партизан НИС 2321221177445
5.КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2321238209295
6.КК Беко32118417685
7.ШКК Звездара312217230-134
8.КК Змај312176199-234
9.КК Кнежевац Кијево312192225-334
10.КК Чубура303152210-583
11.КК Сурчин Добановци303145211-663
12.КК Крсташ303133219-863
64383 КК Беко : КК Сурчин Добановци 62 : 51
03.11.2019
11:45
Васа Пелагић ( Милана Зечара 2)
64384 КК Змај : ШКК Звездара 68 : 79
02.11.2019
12:30
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
64385 КК Сава : КК Чубура 65 : 44
03.11.2019
12:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
64386 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 70 : 79
03.11.2019
14:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
64387 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Крсташ 50 : 38
02.11.2019
13:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
64388 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Вива 67 : 73
02.11.2019
12:00
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
64377 КК Беко : КК Змај 64 : 46
09.11.2019
11:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
64378 КК Крсташ : КК Партизан НИС 2 52 : 65
07.11.2019
21:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
64379 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Мондо Баскет 61 : 66
10.11.2019
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
64380 КК Чубура : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 56 : 75
10.11.2019
14:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
64381 ШКК Звездара : КК Сава 64 : 69
09.11.2019
13:50
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
64382 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Вива 38 : 87
10.11.2019
10:30
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)
64371 КК Змај : КК Сурчин Добановци 62 : 56
15.11.2019
20:50
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
64372 КК Сава : КК Беко 79 : 58
17.11.2019
10:35
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
64373 КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2 : ШКК Звездара 93 : 74
17.11.2019
14:00
Баскет Ланд ( Ендија Ворхола 14)
64374 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Чубура 70 : 52
17.11.2019
16:00
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
64375 КК Партизан НИС 2 : КК Кнежевац Кијево 89 : 52
16.11.2019
12:30
Штарк арена (Мала сала) ( Булевар Арсенија Чарнојевића 58)
64376 КК Вива : КК Крсташ 104 : 43
17.11.2019
20:45
Лаза Костић ( Милентија Поповића 72)
64365 КК Беко : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 2
23.11.2019
11:20
Јован Ристић ( Беле Бартока 48а)
64366 КК Змај : КК Сава
23.11.2019
13:00
Јован Јовановић Змај ( Мештровићева 19)
64367 КК Кнежевац Кијево : КК Вива
24.11.2019
20:15
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
64368 КК Чубура : КК Партизан НИС 2
26.11.2019
20:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
64369 ШКК Звездара : КК Мондо Баскет
23.11.2019
16:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
64370 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Крсташ
24.11.2019
11:00
Душан Вукасовић - Диоген (Бечмен) ( 11. Октобар 36)