lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Центар Плеј-аут
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Мондо Баскет97270257912316
2.ШКК Звездара1064742733916
3.КК Умка Џез87165050015015
4.КК Ас Баскет86268257810414
5.КК Веба Баскет945735782-4713
6.КК Баск1037682776-9413
7.КК Церак1037764818-5413
8.КК Барајево Бамби1019643834-19111
67547 КК Умка Џез : КК Баск 77 : 40
(17:8, 20:8, 21:10, 19:14)
23.02.2020
16:20
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И)
Дамјан Ратковић, Алекса Божиновић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
67548 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Веба Баскет 92 : 71
(22:22, 18:16, 27:17, 25:16)
23.02.2020
18:20
Бранко Радичевић (Батајница) ( Браће Михаиловић-Трипић 2)
Александар Јовановски, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
67549 КК Церак : КК Ас Баскет 90 : 106
(20:28, 24:34, 26:23, 20:21)
23.02.2020
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Немања Илић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
67550 КК Барајево Бамби : ШКК Звездара 82 : 60
(19:9, 24:19, 29:17, 10:15)
21.02.2020
21:25
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
Петар Милановић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
67551 КК Баск : ШКК Звездара 78 : 81
01.01.2020
67552 КК Ас Баскет : КК Барајево Бамби 81 : 73
(25:12, 20:15, 24:23, 12:23)
29.02.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Лука Максић, Александар Лазић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
67553 КК Веба Баскет : КК Церак 117 : 102
(25:32, 32:18, 36:26, 24:26)
01.03.2020
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Марко Пауновић, Никола Мирковић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
67554 КК Умка Џез : КК Мондо Баскет 75 : 67
01.01.2020
67555 КК Мондо Баскет : КК Баск
67556 КК Церак : КК Умка Џез 66 : 88
01.01.2020
67557 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Веба Баскет 79 : 83
(23:22, 21:17, 15:17, 20:27)
06.03.2020
21:25
Балон средње школе (Барајево) ( Светосавска 4а)
Никола Ристић, Оливера Старинчевић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67558 ШКК Звездара : КК Ас Баскет 83 : 63
01.01.2020
67563 КК Церак : КК Баск 67 : 73
(9:15, 14:31, 23:8, 21:19)
08.03.2020
18:20
14. Октобар ( Гочка 40)
Милош Лукић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Жељко Делић
67564 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Мондо Баскет 46 : 75
01.01.2020
67565 ШКК Звездара : КК Умка Џез 72 : 76
(18:15, 23:20, 18:21, 13:20)
01.03.2020
14:30
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Петар Милановић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
67566 КК Ас Баскет : КК Веба Баскет 101 : 69
01.01.2020