lat|eng
Насловна > Резултати
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига
1.КК Црвена Звезда МТС220139:924
2.КК Партизан НИС211152:1303
3.ОКК Београд 211122:1243
4.КК Бањица Мега11092:752
5.КК Жарково202120:1732
6.КК Земун Фитофармација11077:382
7.КК Флеш11085:712
8.КК Ас Баскет 11079:752
9.КК Визура10175:791
10.КК Див Баскет 10156:721
11.КК Рас10142:711
12.КК Нови Београд 710138:771
63307 КК Бањица Мега : КК Див Баскет
20.10.2019
10:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
63308 КК Ас Баскет : КК Флеш
19.10.2019
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Антоније Луковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
63309 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Визура
19.10.2019
14:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Милан Костић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
63310 КК Рас : КК Нови Београд 7
20.10.2019
14:20
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
63311 ОКК Београд : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 50 : 68
19.10.2019
12:30
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
63312 КК Жарково : КК Партизан НИС 45 : 81
19.10.2019
12:10
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Антоније Луковић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
63301 КК Бањица Мега : КК Жарково 92 : 75
12.10.2019
14:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
63302 КК Див Баскет : ОКК Београд 56 : 72
13.10.2019
17:00
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
63303 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Рас 71 : 42
12.10.2019
12:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
63304 КК Нови Београд 7 : КК Земун Фитофармација 38 : 77
12.10.2019
12:30
10. Гимназија ( Пролетерске Солидарности 1а)
63305 КК Визура : КК Ас Баскет 75 : 79
13.10.2019
16:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
63306 КК Флеш : КК Партизан НИС 85 : 71
13.10.2019
17:25
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
63307 КК Бањица Мега : КК Див Баскет
20.10.2019
10:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Зоран Лепосавић
63308 КК Ас Баскет : КК Флеш
19.10.2019
18:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Антоније Луковић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
63309 КК Земун Фитофармација : КК Визура
19.10.2019
14:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Милан Костић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
63310 КК Рас : КК Нови Београд 7
20.10.2019
14:20
Бранко Ћопић ( Видиковачки венац 73)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
63311 ОКК Београд : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 50 : 68
19.10.2019
12:30
Хала Радивој Кораћ ( Здравка Челара 12)
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
63312 КК Жарково : КК Партизан НИС 45 : 81
19.10.2019
12:10
Хала спортова Жарково ( Олимпијских игара 14)
Антоније Луковић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Михајло Костић