lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
ЈУНИОРИ/Квалитетна лига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Жарково171701581106551634
2.КК Беко171431471112135031
3.КК Земун171341247112112630
4.КК Беовук 7216124107410235128
5.КК Младост1871112111264-5325
6.КК Слодес178911541153125
7.КК Чубура1761111401274-13423
8.КК Житко Баскет1661010891208-11922
9.КК Еко Спорт175129301242-31222
10.КК Ас Баскет1651111451306-16121
11.КК ИБЦ1741311671275-10821
12.ШКК Звездара1741311101267-15721
63996 КК Беко : КК Жарково 71 : 78
29.02.2020
13:00
Хала Падинска Скела ( Дејана Смиљковића 121)
Душан Марчетић, Александар Јовановски, Делегат: Александар Тодоровић
63997 КК Младост : КК ИБЦ 75 : 61
01.03.2020
12:00
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
Душан Марчетић, Милош З. Димитријевић, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
63998 КК Слодес : КК Ас Баскет 72 : 68
01.03.2020
12:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Александар Бошковић, Марија Ћирић, Делегат: Светлана Миладинов
63999 КК Житко Баскет : КК Беовук 72 67 : 81
05.03.2020
19:30
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Александар Бошковић, Милош Ђурђић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
64000 ШКК Звездара : КК Чубура 67 : 50
29.02.2020
18:15
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Предраг Несторовић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
64001 КК Еко Спорт : КК Земун 49 : 89
03.03.2020
21:15
Балон Мајдан ( Козјачка 3-5)
Милан Костић, Милош Прица, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
64002 КК ИБЦ : КК Земун 58 : 61
11.03.2020
21:40
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Немања Влаховић, Александар Бошковић, Делегат: Миодраг Цветковић
64003 КК Жарково : КК Младост 92 : 59
08.03.2020
14:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Никола Младеновић, Никола Ђокић, Делегат: Милан Раденковић
64004 КК Чубура : КК Беко 69 : 89
08.03.2020
14:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Милош Јоксимовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
64005 КК Беовук 72 : ШКК Звездара 83 : 60
09.03.2020
21:40
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Душан Марчетић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Милена Главан
64006 КК Ас Баскет : КК Житко Баскет 81 : 85
08.03.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Дејан Живковић, Лука Међугорац, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
64007 КК Слодес : КК Еко Спорт 81 : 34
08.03.2020
12:20
Хала Слодес ( Борска 92ф)
Душан Марчетић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Звездан Јанковић
64008 КК Беко : КК Беовук 72
01.01.2020
64009 КК Младост : КК Чубура 76 : 55
14.03.2020
14:00
МОЦ Змај ( Аутопут Београд - Загреб 18)
Павле Шипка, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
64010 КК Земун : КК Жарково
01.01.2020
64011 КК Житко Баскет : КК Слодес
01.01.2020
64012 ШКК Звездара : КК Ас Баскет
01.01.2020
Дејан Живковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
64013 КК Еко Спорт : КК ИБЦ
01.01.2020
Марија Ћирић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац