lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Центар - Група Б
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ШКК Звездара16151126395430931
2.КК ИБЦ161331270105221829
3.КК Флеш161151278113314527
4.КК Чубура1697124311766725
5.КК Сурчин Добановци167911241128-423
6.КК Барајево Бамби1661010571300-24322
7.КК Абба (Барич)1651111891239-5021
8.КК Рас1651110541174-12021
9.КК Ас Баскет161159891311-32217
67939 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Рас 75 : 58
(19:14, 17:12, 18:20, 21:12)
12.02.2021
22:00
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Дејан Живковић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
67940 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Чубура 88 : 76
(22:12, 24:18, 14:20, 28:26)
14.02.2021
14:00
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Милош Лукић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
67941 КК ИБЦ : КК Флеш 87 : 73
(22:16, 25:19, 23:14, 17:24)
05.02.2021
16:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Дамјан Ратковић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67942 КК Ас Баскет : ШКК Звездара 46 : 91
(12:23, 11:17, 16:28, 7:23)
13.02.2021
14:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Александар Грчић, Стефан Дојчиновић, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
КК Барајево Бамби - слободна екипа
67944 КК Рас : КК Сурчин Добановци 54 : 52
(10:12, 16:10, 15:16, 13:14)
10.02.2021
21:20
Спортски центар Раковица ( Вишевачка 2)
Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
67945 ШКК Звездара : КК Барајево Бамби 115 : 52
(38:6, 30:19, 22:10, 25:17)
20.12.2020
14:30
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Марко Богићевић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
67946 КК Флеш : КК Ас Баскет 81 : 53
(19:14, 19:10, 19:17, 24:12)
27.12.2020
16:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Никола Милосављевић , Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
67947 КК Чубура : КК ИБЦ 74 : 76
13.02.2021
14:20
Спортски центар Мирко Сандић (Врачар) ( Сјеничка 1)
Дејан Живковић, Момчило Лутовац, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
КК Абба (Барич) - слободна екипа
67949 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Абба (Барич) 67 : 62
(12:9, 17:17, 19:13, 19:23)
17.01.2021
15:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Дејан Живковић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
67950 КК ИБЦ : КК Рас 69 : 46
(30:7, 18:15, 10:16, 11:8)
20.01.2021
21:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Милош Лукић, Срба Ерић, Делегат: Милена Главан
67951 КК Ас Баскет : КК Чубура 58 : 85
(20:26, 20:19, 8:26, 10:14)
16.01.2021
16:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Дамјан Ратковић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
67952 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Флеш 80 : 76
(23:22, 13:17, 18:19, 26:18)
17.01.2021
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Александар Грчић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
ШКК Звездара - слободна екипа
67954 КК Рас : КК Ас Баскет 93 : 71
(30:19, 22:20, 22:16, 19:16)
26.01.2021
21:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Петар Милановић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
67955 КК Абба (Барич) : КК ИБЦ 73 : 100
(25:30, 16:17, 14:28, 18:25)
24.01.2021
17:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Александар Грчић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
67956 КК Флеш : ШКК Звездара 46 : 74
(9:13, 14:25, 5:18, 18:18)
24.01.2021
18:25
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Милош Лукић, Дејан Живковић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67957 КК Чубура : КК Барајево Бамби 89 : 56
(27:10, 16:22, 24:14, 22:10)
23.01.2021
14:20
Спортски центар Мирко Сандић (Врачар) ( Сјеничка 1)
Дамјан Ратковић, Страхиња Стаменковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
КК Сурчин Добановци - слободна екипа
67959 КК ИБЦ : КК Сурчин Добановци 64 : 58
(10:15, 20:18, 16:18, 18:7)
29.01.2021
17:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Милош Лукић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
67960 КК Ас Баскет : КК Абба (Барич) 55 : 82
(15:23, 9:19, 24:18, 7:22)
27.01.2021
17:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Петар Јанкулоски, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
67961 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Рас 78 : 69
(15:23, 28:13, 21:22, 14:11)
27.01.2021
21:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Марко Богићевић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67962 ШКК Звездара : КК Чубура 73 : 57
(18:12, 20:14, 20:19, 15:12)
28.01.2021
20:20
Балон КК Сава ( Љутице Богдана 46)
Дејан Живковић, Никола Милосављевић , Делегат: Милан Благојевић
КК Флеш - слободна екипа