lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Партизан НИС1111083864519322
2.КК ИБЦ119275665010620
3.КК Визура119287769718020
4.КК Црвена Звезда МТС117481471410018
5.КК Бањица Мега117488869719118
6.БКК Раднички1165722724-217
7.КК Вива11568287686016
8.КК Беовук 721156737826-8916
9.КК Динамик БГ1138768855-8714
10.КК Земун1138708778-7014
11.КК Ас Баскет 11110640828-18812
12.КК Див Баскет (-1)11011453847-39410
69389 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Земун 57 : 68
25.10.2020
12:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Немања Кривокућа, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
69390 КК Партизан НИС : КК Беовук 72 78 : 46
25.10.2020
15:00
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Павле Шипка, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69391 КК Бањица Мега : КК Див Баскет 89 : 43
25.10.2020
18:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Кривокућа, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69392 КК Ас Баскет : КК Динамик БГ 75 : 81
25.10.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Павле Шипка, Огњен Ћурчић, Делегат: Александар Толић
69393 КК Визура : БКК Раднички 83 : 56
29.10.2020
20:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Бошковић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69394 КК Вива : КК ИБЦ 60 : 66
24.10.2020
20:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
69383 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Партизан НИС 68 : 77
05.11.2020
21:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Огњен Ћурчић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
69384 БКК Раднички : КК Вива 72 : 54
01.11.2020
14:20
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Немања Кривокућа, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
69385 КК Динамик БГ : КК Визура 74 : 96
31.10.2020
21:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Саша Крсмановић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
69386 КК Див Баскет : КК Ас Баскет 47 : 68
01.11.2020
12:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Немања Гојовић, Петар Димић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
69387 КК Беовук 72 : КК Бањица Мега 56 : 70
31.10.2020
17:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Немања Гојовић, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69388 КК Земун : КК ИБЦ 61 : 75
01.11.2020
18:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Предраг Несторовић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
69395 КК Партизан НИС : КК Земун 79 : 52
02.03.2021
21:20
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Јелена Поповић
69396 КК Бањица Мега : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 67 : 73
10.11.2020
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Милан Костић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Предраг Ђикановић
69397 КК Ас Баскет : КК Беовук 72 67 : 73
07.11.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Антоније Луковић, Небојша Перовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69398 КК Визура : КК Див Баскет 75 : 30
17.01.2021
12:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Душан Марчетић, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
69399 КК Вива : КК Динамик БГ 83 : 78
09.11.2020
21:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Милош Ђурђић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69400 КК ИБЦ : БКК Раднички 55 : 50
07.11.2020
13:15
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
69401 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Ас Баскет 76 : 52
23.01.2021
17:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Антоније Луковић, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Никола Томић
69402 КК Партизан НИС : КК Бањица Мега 91 : 78
24.01.2021
17:00
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Душан Марчетић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
69403 КК Динамик БГ : КК ИБЦ 41 : 70
23.01.2021
20:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Лука Максимовић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Будимир Агатоновић
69404 КК Див Баскет : КК Вива 46 : 105
23.01.2021
15:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Лука Максимовић, Петар Милановић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69405 КК Беовук 72 : КК Визура 45 : 76
23.01.2021
10:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Никола Младеновић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69406 КК Земун : БКК Раднички 58 : 62
23.01.2021
18:50
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Петар Крал, Петар Димић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
69407 КК Бањица Мега : КК Земун 96 : 55
11.03.2021
21:20
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Милош Прица, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69408 КК Ас Баскет : КК Партизан НИС 55 : 67
30.01.2021
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Филип Младеновић, Дејан Живковић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
69409 КК Визура : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 69 : 55
31.01.2021
17:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Данило Петковић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
69410 КК Вива : КК Беовук 72 84 : 70
04.02.2021
20:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Павле Шипка, Дејан Живковић, Делегат: Вукашин Курћубић
69411 КК ИБЦ : КК Див Баскет 69 : 31
30.01.2021
13:40
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Александар Петровић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69412 БКК Раднички : КК Динамик БГ 72 : 56
31.01.2021
14:20
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Александар Бошковић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Зоран Нинков