lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
СЕНИОРИ/2.МРЛ Центар - Група Б
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.ШКК Звездара16151126395430931
2.КК ИБЦ161331270105221829
3.КК Флеш161151278113314527
4.КК Чубура1697124311766725
5.КК Сурчин Добановци167911241128-423
6.КК Барајево Бамби1661010571300-24322
7.КК Абба (Барич)1651111891239-5021
8.КК Рас1651110541174-12021
9.КК Ас Баскет161159891311-32217
67890 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Чубура 72 : 85
(26:17, 13:21, 17:33, 16:14)
04.10.2020
16:30
Хала спортова (Обреновац) ( Краља Александра И 63)
Милош Попић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Александар Толић
67891 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Флеш 76 : 91
(12:18, 31:26, 18:21, 15:26)
04.10.2020
12:30
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Петар Јанковић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
67892 КК ИБЦ : ШКК Звездара 53 : 52
(12:11, 16:18, 15:16, 10:7)
08.10.2020
21:30
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Петар Милановић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Милена Главан
67893 КК Ас Баскет : КК Барајево Бамби 49 : 70
(9:7, 16:22, 16:28, 8:13)
03.10.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Лука Максић, Душко Милаковић, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
КК Рас - слободна екипа
67894 КК Рас : КК Абба (Барич) 87 : 86
(29:21, 20:18, 13:25, 25:22)
10.10.2020
16:20
Уједињене Нације ( Борова 8)
Петар Милановић, Светислав Радоњић, Делегат: Милан Кумбара
67895 ШКК Звездара : КК Ас Баскет 75 : 61
(16:19, 22:13, 18:16, 19:13)
11.10.2020
19:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Дамјан Ратковић, Стефан Милић, Делегат: Горан Радовановић
67896 КК Флеш : КК ИБЦ 87 : 58
(24:16, 25:13, 19:10, 19:19)
10.10.2020
18:20
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Лука Максић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Љиљана Перуничић
67897 КК Чубура : КК Сурчин Добановци 82 : 64
(23:19, 19:10, 19:20, 21:15)
10.10.2020
14:20
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Дејан Живковић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
КК Барајево Бамби - слободна екипа
67900 КК Сурчин Добановци : КК Рас 62 : 57
(21:10, 8:13, 15:20, 18:14)
18.10.2020
12:30
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Милош Лукић, Никола Ћурдић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
67901 КК ИБЦ : КК Чубура 68 : 75
18.10.2020
17:20
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Лука Максић, Лука Џомбић, Делегат: Јован Михаиловић
67902 КК Ас Баскет : КК Флеш 79 : 88
(20:22, 27:23, 16:19, 16:24)
18.10.2020
19:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Милош Попић, Марко Вукчевић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67903 КК Барајево Бамби : ШКК Звездара 65 : 82
(20:25, 17:28, 15:18, 13:11)
18.10.2020
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Дамјан Ратковић, Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Милан Благојевић
КК Абба (Барич) - слободна екипа
67904 КК Рас : КК ИБЦ 69 : 89
(19:26, 19:25, 18:23, 13:15)
04.11.2020
21:20
Спортски центар Раковица ( Вишевачка 2)
Дамјан Ратковић, Ања Томовић, Делегат: Александар Вранеш
67905 КК Абба (Барич) : КК Сурчин Добановци 69 : 81
(20:27, 19:16, 15:20, 15:18)
21.10.2020
21:20
Бранко Радичевић (Бољевци) ( Браће Кокар 5)
Милош Лукић, Душан Симић, Делегат: Ненад Радосављевић
67906 КК Флеш : КК Барајево Бамби 96 : 49
(24:11, 19:11, 26:15, 27:12)
21.10.2020
21:40
Бора Станковић ( Паунова 19а)
Дејан Живковић, Огњен Младеновић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
67907 КК Чубура : КК Ас Баскет 81 : 63
(25:14, 19:10, 23:24, 14:15)
21.10.2020
21:15
Спортски центар Врачар ( Сјеничка 1)
Петар Јанковић, Ђорђе Маринков, Делегат: Небојша Лазаревић
ШКК Звездара - слободна екипа
67910 КК ИБЦ : КК Абба (Барич) 86 : 59
(30:15, 19:22, 17:9, 20:13)
07.11.2020
15:00
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Дамјан Ратковић, Алекса Петровић, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
67911 КК Ас Баскет : КК Рас 73 : 58
(16:8, 21:11, 25:19, 11:20)
26.10.2020
21:20
Спортски центар Раковица ( Вишевачка 2)
Лука Максић, Вук Иванчевић, Делегат: Синиша Шарбајић
67912 КК Барајево Бамби : КК Чубура 67 : 76
(20:22, 17:17, 15:18, 15:19)
25.10.2020
20:30
Павле Поповић (Вранић) ( Трг палих бораца 3)
Никола Милосављевић , Михајло Гаврилоски, Делегат: Ивана Антуновић
67913 ШКК Звездара : КК Флеш 75 : 68
(27:12, 19:20, 15:12, 14:24)
24.10.2020
18:20
Павле Савић ( Косте Нађа 25)
Дејан Живковић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Александар Толић
КК Сурчин Добановци - слободна екипа