lat|eng
Насловна > Архива резултата
ПИОНИРИ/Квалитетна лига
РБ Екипа Одиг. Поб. Пор. Кош + Кош + Раз. Бодови
1.КК Партизан НИС1111083864519322
2.КК ИБЦ119275665010620
3.КК Визура119287769718020
4.КК Црвена Звезда МТС117481471410018
5.КК Бањица Мега117488869719118
6.БКК Раднички1165722724-217
7.КК Вива11568287686016
8.КК Беовук 721156737826-8916
9.КК Динамик БГ1138768855-8714
10.КК Земун1138708778-7014
11.КК Ас Баскет 11110640828-18812
12.КК Див Баскет (-1)11011453847-39410
69413 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Вива 65 : 57
08.02.2021
20:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Павле Шипка, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69414 КК Партизан НИС : КК Визура 79 : 66
06.02.2021
15:30
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Огњен Ћурчић, Александар Петровић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69415 КК Бањица Мега : КК Ас Баскет 79 : 35
06.02.2021
20:00
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Стеван Рашинац, Петар Димић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
69416 КК Див Баскет : БКК Раднички 40 : 74
07.02.2021
14:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Душан Марчетић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
69417 КК Беовук 72 : КК ИБЦ 61 : 60
06.02.2021
14:20
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Петар Димић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
69418 КК Земун : КК Динамик БГ 68 : 72
04.03.2021
20:20
Сава Шумановић (Алтина) ( Добановачки пут 107)
Петар Димић, Стеван Гуџулић, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
69419 КК Ас Баскет : КК Земун 71 : 84
16.02.2021
15:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Антоније Луковић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Дарко Димитријевић
69420 КК Визура : КК Бањица Мега 82 : 80
16.02.2021
16:30
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Немања Гојовић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Бојан Драшкић
69421 КК Вива : КК Партизан НИС 87 : 92
14.02.2021
18:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Марко Шошкић, Немања Гојовић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
69422 КК ИБЦ : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 66 : 52
14.02.2021
13:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Александар Бошковић, Саша Крсмановић, Делегат: Борко Павловић
69423 БКК Раднички : КК Беовук 72 92 : 78
13.03.2021
16:20
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
69424 КК Динамик БГ : КК Див Баскет 67 : 45
13.02.2021
14:30
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Никола Младеновић, Марко Пауновић, Делегат: Мирољуб Јовановић
69425 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : БКК Раднички 85 : 66
24.02.2021
20:15
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
69426 КК Партизан НИС : КК ИБЦ 84 : 63
20.02.2021
17:00
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Милош З. Димитријевић, Марко Шошкић, Делегат: Александар Рашинац
69427 КК Бањица Мега : КК Вива 88 : 72
20.02.2021
19:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Предраг Несторовић, Антоније Луковић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69428 КК Ас Баскет : КК Визура 68 : 86
20.02.2021
17:20
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Александар Јовановски, Вук Стојановић, Делегат: Ненад Николић
69429 КК Беовук 72 : КК Динамик БГ 74 : 67
20.02.2021
14:10
Вук Караџић ( Таковска 41)
Антоније Луковић, Филип Конатар, Делегат: Зоран Нинков
69430 КК Земун : КК Див Баскет 81 : 47
20.02.2021
11:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Душан Марчетић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Никола Томић
69431 КК Визура : КК Земун 81 : 49
27.02.2021
12:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Александар Петровић, Марко Богићевић, Делегат: Тијана Брнић
69432 КК Вива : КК Ас Баскет 77 : 41
27.02.2021
21:30
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Данило Петковић, Лука Међугорац, Делегат: Борко Павловић
69433 КК ИБЦ : КК Бањица Мега 75 : 70
27.02.2021
13:45
Вељко Дугошевић ( Милана Ракића 41)
Данило Петковић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Никола Шошкић
69434 БКК Раднички : КК Партизан НИС 49 : 86
27.02.2021
21:00
Хала Слободан Пива Ивковић (Раднички) ( Војводе Шупљикца 31)
Филип Младеновић, Дејан Живковић, Делегат: Урош Чукић
69435 КК Динамик БГ : КК Црвена Звезда МТС 85 : 102
27.02.2021
19:00
Дyнамиц Арена ( Дунавска 62)
Немања Кривокућа, Милош Јоксимовић, Делегат: Слободан Каличанин
69436 КК Див Баскет : КК Беовук 72 67 : 113
28.02.2021
20:20
Хала Визура ( Тошин Бунар 224а)
Марко Шошкић, Немања Кривокућа, Делегат: Александар Кнежевић
69437 КК Црвена Звезда МТС : КК Див Баскет 86 : 57
07.03.2021
12:00
Баскет Цитy ( Ендија Ворхола 8)
Лука Максимовић, Петар Јанковић, Делегат: Михајло Костић
69438 КК Партизан НИС : КК Динамик БГ 85 : 81
07.03.2021
14:30
Спортски центар Торвел ( Војводе Степе 522а)
Петар Јанковић, Хелена Маринковић, Делегат: Олга Шарбајић
69439 КК Бањица Мега : БКК Раднички 86 : 49
08.03.2021
20:30
Хала Мега Фацторy ( Браће Јерковић 119а)
Павле Шипка, Предраг Несторовић, Делегат: Слободан Тодоровић
69440 КК Ас Баскет : КК ИБЦ 65 : 78
06.03.2021
19:30
20. Октобар ( Омладинских бригада 138)
Немања Кривокућа, Петар Димић, Делегат: Ђорђе Илић
69441 КК Визура : КК Вива 88 : 82
05.03.2021
20:00
Хала Визура Спорт ( Цара Душана 105)
Немања Кривокућа, Павле Шипка, Делегат: Јован Чучуковић
69442 КК Земун : КК Беовук 72 70 : 71
06.03.2021
19:20
Хала Пинки ( Градски парк 2)
Никола Ђокић, Александар Јовановски, Делегат: Александар Рашинац